231
231 - Kirke Hyllinge Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret) | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade) | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade) | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Møllehusvej (Holbækvej) | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Neergårdsvej (Holbækvej) | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Fælledvej (Holbækvej) | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej) | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Låddenhøj (Holbækvej) | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Kristiansminde Plejecenter (Holbækvej) | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Gyldenkærnevej (Holbækvej) | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Svogerslev (Stamvej) | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej) | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej) | 14:21 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej) | 14:23 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej) | 14:24 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Gevninge Forsamlingshus (Lindenborgvej) | 14:26 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej) | 14:28 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej) | 14:30 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej) | 14:32 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Bomgård (Landevejen) | 14:34 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Egegård (Landevejen) | 14:36 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Landevejen (Egevej) | 14:38 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Magnolievej (Egevej) | 14:39 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Kirke Såby Kirke (Bogøvej) | 14:41 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Vester Såby (Dyvelslystvej) | 14:43 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Dyvelslyst | 14:45 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Dyvelslyst Hvalsøvej (Hvalsøvej) | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Kirke Sonnerupved Kirken (Englerupvej) | 14:48 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Skolevang (Ordrupvej) | 14:49 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Møllegårdsvej (Ordrupvej) | 14:50 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Vintre Mølle (Ordrupvej) | 14:51 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Englerup (Elverdamsvej) | 14:52 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Langtvedkrydset (Elverdamsvej) | 14:55 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Ejby Bramsnæsvigskolen (Elverdamsvej) | 14:58 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Knudsvej (Elverdamsvej) | 14:59 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Ejby Buen (Elverdamsvej) | 15:01 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Sydmarksvej (Elverdamsvej) | 15:03 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Kornbakken (Kirkevej) | 15:06 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden) | 15:08 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Movia Bus schedule - 231 (Kirke Hyllinge)
The Movia Bus schedule for the 231 route, Kirke Hyllinge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roskilde St. (Stationscentret) station to Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.