231 - Baía Formosa ➞ Natal via Canguaretama Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Doutor Manoel Francisco De Melo, 40 | Terminal De Baía Formosa | 05:00 | 12:05 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Francisco De Melo, 402 | 05:00 | 12:05 |
Rn-062, Km 8,2 Oeste | Aeródromo | 05:09 | 12:14 |
Rn-062, Km 7,5 Oeste | Conjunto Destilaria | 05:10 | 12:15 |
Rn-062, Km 7,1 Oeste | Usina De Baía Formosa | 05:11 | 12:16 |
Br-101, Km 167,7 Norte | Entr. Rn-062 Para Baía Formosa | 05:21 | 12:26 |
Rua Joaquim Manoel, 655 | 05:29 | 12:34 |
Rua Fabrício Maranhão, 715 | 05:30 | 12:35 |
Rua Getúlio Vargas, 201 | 05:31 | 12:36 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Canguaretama | 05:32 | 12:37 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 22 | 05:32 | 12:37 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 286 | 05:33 | 12:38 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 594 | 05:34 | 12:39 |
Rua João Gomes De Tôrres, 1232 | 05:34 | 12:39 |
Br-101, Km 160,9 Norte | 05:37 | 12:42 |
Br-101, Km 160,1 Norte | 05:38 | 12:43 |
Br-101, Km 152,1 Norte | 05:50 | 12:55 |
Br-101, Km 150,1 Norte | Novo Horizonte | 05:53 | 12:58 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 980 | Posto Petrobras | 05:55 | 13:00 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 1310 | Centro De Goianinha | 05:56 | 13:01 |
Rua Odilon Barbalho, 189 | Tacom | 05:57 | 13:02 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 2860 | 05:58 | 13:03 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 3520 | 05:59 | 13:04 |
Br-101, Km 143,1 Norte | Usina Estivas | 06:01 | 13:06 |
Br-101, Km 142,5 Norte | 06:02 | 13:07 |
Br-101, Km 141,1 Norte | Trevo Com Rn-061 | 06:04 | 13:09 |
Br-101, Km 138,1 Norte | 06:09 | 13:14 |
Br-101, Km 137 Norte | 06:11 | 13:16 |
Br-101, Km 136,4 Norte | Baldum | 06:11 | 13:16 |
Br-101, Km 135,7 Norte | 06:13 | 13:18 |
Br-101, Km 135,1 Norte | 06:13 | 13:18 |
Br-101, Km 132,9 Norte | 06:17 | 13:22 |
Br-101, Km 129,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-002 | 06:22 | 13:27 |
Br-101, Km 126,5 Norte | 06:26 | 13:31 |
Br-101, Km 125,2 Norte | 06:28 | 13:33 |
Br-101, Km 125 Norte | Posto Da Entrada De Nísia Floresta | 06:28 | 13:33 |
Av. Natal, 2 | Passarela De São José / Posto Br | 06:29 | 13:34 |
Av. Natal, 16 | Semáforo | 06:30 | 13:35 |
Av. Natal, 616 | 06:30 | 13:35 |
Av. Natal, 210 | 06:31 | 13:36 |
Av. Natal, 850 | 06:32 | 13:37 |
Av. Natal, 1320 | 06:32 | 13:37 |
Av. Natal, 1314 | 06:33 | 13:38 |
Br-101, Km 116,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-316 | 06:41 | 13:46 |
Br-101, Km 115,1 Norte | 06:43 | 13:48 |
Br-101, Km 114,4 Norte | Posto Copacabana | 06:44 | 13:49 |
Br-101, Km 113,2 Norte | Posto Gauchão | 06:46 | 13:51 |
Br-101, Km 112,3 Norte | Taborda | 06:47 | 13:52 |
Br-101, Km 111,1 Norte | 06:49 | 13:54 |
Br-101, Km 110,4 Norte | Posto Parnamirim | 06:50 | 13:55 |
Br-101, Km 109 Norte | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim | 06:52 | 13:57 |
Br-101, Km 107,9 Norte | 06:54 | 13:59 |
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 2951 | Rainha Do Pastel | 06:57 | 14:02 |
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 2801 | Posto Dudu | 07:01 | 14:06 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 6001 | Passarela Da Av. Abel Cabral | 07:07 | 14:12 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 4165 | Passarela De Neópolis - Intermunicipal | 07:10 | 14:15 |
Via Direta - Intermunicipal | 07:15 | 14:20 |
Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque | 07:30 | 14:35 |
Viação Riograndense - Linhas rodoviárias bus schedule - 231 (Baía Formosa ➞ Natal via Canguaretama)
The Viação Riograndense - Linhas rodoviárias bus schedule for the 231 route, Baía Formosa ➞ Natal via Canguaretama, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Doutor Manoel Francisco De Melo, 40 | Terminal De Baía Formosa station to Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Riograndense - Linhas rodoviárias schedule.