23120 PARQUE OLINDA - Novo Mundo / Pda. 64 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 11:45 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 11:45 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 83 | 11:46 |
Cel. Sarmento - Parada 01 | 11:47 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 80 | 11:48 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79a | 11:49 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79 | 11:49 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78a | 11:50 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78 | 11:51 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 77 | 11:51 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 76 | 11:52 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 75 | 11:53 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74a | 11:54 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74 | 11:55 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 73 | 11:56 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 72 | 11:57 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 71 | 11:58 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 70 | 11:59 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 69 | 12:00 |
São Luis | 12:01 |
São Luis | 12:02 |
São Luis | 12:03 |
São Luis | 12:03 |
Santa Luzia | 12:04 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:04 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:05 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:06 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:06 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:08 |
Guilherme Schmitz | 12:08 |
São João Batista | 12:09 |
Francelino Schmitz | 12:10 |
Dom Feliciano | 12:11 |
Dom Felíciano | 12:11 |
Dom Feliciano | 12:12 |
Zaire | 12:12 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:13 |
Jorge Tadeu | 12:13 |
Otacílio Santos | 12:15 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:18 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:19 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:19 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:20 |
Vicinal Junção | 12:20 |
Santa Fé | 12:21 |
Santa Fé | 12:22 |
São Domingos | 12:22 |
São Domingos - Esc. Raimundo Scherer | 12:22 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 64 | 12:24 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - 23120 PARQUE OLINDA (Novo Mundo / Pda. 64)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the 23120 PARQUE OLINDA route, Novo Mundo / Pda. 64, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) station to Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 64 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.