232 - Presqu'Ïle / St-Nicolas - Roc-Pointe Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Juvénat N.-Dame | 15:10 |
Du Fleuve / St-Claude | 15:10 |
Du Fleuve / De St-Romuald | 15:11 |
Du Fleuve / Du Collège | 15:11 |
Du Fleuve / T.-Hallé | 15:11 |
Du Fleuve / St-Eustache | 15:11 |
St-Eustache - Arrêt 5481 | 15:12 |
Station 02-0415 | 15:13 |
Station Prb Desneiges | 15:14 |
Station Wilson | 15:14 |
Station 02-0445 | 15:15 |
Station De Mercure | 15:17 |
Station E.-Lacasse | 15:17 |
Station Du Sault | 15:18 |
Station De La Concorde | 15:20 |
Station De La Presqu'Île | 15:22 |
Station H.-Poirier | 15:23 |
Station A.-M.-Filteau | 15:24 |
Station Laflamme | 15:24 |
Station Cayer | 15:25 |
Station Cayer | 15:25 |
Cayer / M.-Victorin | 15:25 |
Du Château / Du G.-Bassin | 15:25 |
Du Château / Des Geais | 15:26 |
De La Corniche / Du Château | 15:27 |
De La Corniche / Des H.-Herbes | 15:27 |
De La Corniche / Des Mésanges | 15:28 |
De La Corniche / Forestier | 15:29 |
Forestier / Des Cormorans | 15:29 |
Forestier / Des Moucherolles | 15:29 |
Forestier / Des Harfangs | 15:30 |
Des Harfangs / Des Sizerins | 15:30 |
Des Chevaliers / Des Viréos | 15:31 |
Des Viréos / Du Butor | 15:32 |
Des Aigrettes / De L'Estran | 15:33 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - 232 (Presqu'Ïle / St-Nicolas - Roc-Pointe)
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the 232 route, Presqu'Ïle / St-Nicolas - Roc-Pointe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juvénat N.-Dame station to Des Aigrettes / De L'Estran station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.