232 - 232 - Cavaleiro (Pcr) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
R. Vicente Celestino 203a - Cavaleiro Jaboatão Dos Guararapes - Pe 54250-031 Brasil | 06:00 | 16:00 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 2105 | 06:01 | 16:01 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 1806 | 06:03 | 16:02 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 1651a | 06:04 | 16:03 |
Travessa Dom Pedro II 102 | 06:05 | 16:05 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 1148 | 06:06 | 16:06 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 875 | 06:08 | 16:07 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 463 | 06:09 | 16:08 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 250 | 06:10 | 16:09 |
Avenida Governador Agamenon Magalhães 27 | 06:11 | 16:10 |
Av. Gal. Manoel Rabelo, 5094 | 06:11 | 16:11 |
Avenida General Manoel Rabelo 5478 | 06:13 | 16:12 |
Avenida General Manoel Rabelo 5616 | 06:14 | 16:13 |
Avenida General Manoel Rabelo 743 | 06:15 | 16:14 |
Av. Falcão De Lacerda 350 | 06:17 | 16:15 |
Av. Doutor José Rufino, 3861 | Área Externa Da Estação Tejipió | 06:19 | 16:17 |
Avenida Doutor José Rufino 3340 | 06:21 | 16:19 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 3048 | 06:22 | 16:20 |
Avenida Doutor José Rufino 2579 | 06:24 | 16:22 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 2319 | 06:25 | 16:23 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 1897 | 06:27 | 16:25 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 1507 | 06:29 | 16:27 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 1099 | Senai De Areias | 06:31 | 16:28 |
Avenida Doutor José Rufino 912 | 06:31 | 16:29 |
Avenida Doutor José Rufino 213 | 06:32 | 16:30 |
Av. Dr. José Rufino, 173 | 06:35 | 16:32 |
Rua São Miguel 1981 | 06:37 | 16:34 |
Rua São Miguel 1703 | 06:38 | 16:35 |
Rua São Miguel 1343 | 06:39 | 16:36 |
Rua São Miguel 1085 | 06:41 | 16:37 |
Rua São Miguel, 700 | 06:42 | 16:39 |
Rua São Miguel, 431 | 06:43 | 16:40 |
Rua São Miguel, 181 | Erem Amaury De Medeiros | 06:44 | 16:41 |
Largo Da Paz, 86 | Super Farma Do Trabalhador | 06:46 | 16:42 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 2056 | 06:49 | 16:45 |
Rua Dormentos 1800 | 06:50 | 16:46 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 1562 | 06:51 | 16:47 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 366 | 06:52 | 16:48 |
Rua Maceió 1030 | 06:53 | 16:49 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 524 | 06:55 | 16:51 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 841 | 06:56 | 16:52 |
Av. Sul, S/N | Posto Br | 06:58 | 16:53 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 142 | 06:59 | 16:55 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 250 | 07:00 | 16:56 |
Terminal Cais Santa Rita | 07:05 | 17:00 |
EMPRESA METROPOLITANA bus schedule - 232 (232 - Cavaleiro (Pcr))
The EMPRESA METROPOLITANA bus schedule for the 232 route, 232 - Cavaleiro (Pcr), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Vicente Celestino 203a - Cavaleiro Jaboatão Dos Guararapes - Pe 54250-031 Brasil station to Terminal Cais Santa Rita station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMPRESA METROPOLITANA schedule.
232 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro (Via Cardeal E Silva)/ Santa Rita
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro - Cais Santa Rita
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro (Vila Cardeal E Silva)
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro (Vila Cardeal E Silva)
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro - Cais Santa Rita
- 232 Schedule - 232 - Cavaleiro (Pcr)
- 232 Schedule - Cavaleiro (Via Cardeal E Silva) / Santa Rita