233 - Pinamar Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 De Julio X Misiones | 5:30 | 8:30 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 | 22:00 |
Av. Félix U. Camet X Av. Constitución | 5:32 | 8:32 | 10:32 | 13:32 | 17:32 | 20:32 | 22:01 |
Ruta 11 X Kraglievich | 5:35 | 8:36 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 17:36 | 20:35 | 22:04 |
Ruta 11 X Scaglia | 5:36 | 8:37 | 10:36 | 13:36 | 17:37 | 20:35 | 22:05 |
Ruta 11 X Sta. Margarita | 5:37 | 8:38 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 17:38 | 20:37 | 22:06 |
Ruta 11 X Cannes | 5:38 | 8:39 | 10:38 | 13:38 | 17:39 | 20:37 | 22:07 |
Ruta 11 X Houssay | 5:39 | 8:41 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 17:41 | 20:39 | 22:08 |
Ruta 11 X Calle 6 | 5:41 | 8:44 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 17:44 | 20:41 | 22:10 |
Ruta 11 X Av. Central | 5:42 | 8:45 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 17:45 | 20:42 | 22:11 |
Ruta 11 X Isla Borgon | 5:43 | 8:46 | 10:44 | 13:44 | 17:46 | 20:43 | 22:12 |
Ruta 11 X Calle 26 | 5:44 | 8:47 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 17:47 | 20:44 | 22:12 |
Ruta 11 - Gada 601 | 5:45 | 8:49 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 17:49 | 20:45 | 22:14 |
Ruta 11 X El Zorzal | 5:48 | 8:52 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 17:52 | 20:47 | 22:16 |
Ruta 11 X El Gaviotín | 5:49 | 8:53 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 17:53 | 20:48 | 22:17 |
Ruta 11 X El Hornero | 5:50 | 8:55 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 17:55 | 20:50 | 22:18 |
Ruta 11 X Diag. Cristóbal Colón | 5:51 | 8:56 | 10:52 | 13:52 | 17:56 | 20:50 | 22:19 |
Ruta 11 | 5:51 | 8:57 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 17:57 | 20:51 | 22:19 |
Ruta 11 X Av. De Los Navegantes | 5:52 | 8:58 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 17:58 | 20:52 | 22:20 |
Ruta 11 X Juan Díaz De Solís | 5:53 | 8:59 | 10:55 | 13:55 | 17:59 | 20:53 | 22:21 |
Ruta 11 X Las Camelias | 5:54 | 9:01 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 18:01 | 20:54 | 22:22 |
Ruta 11 X Portofino | 5:56 | 9:02 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 18:02 | 20:55 | 22:23 |
Ruta 11 X Taormina | 5:57 | 9:04 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 18:04 | 20:56 | 22:24 |
Avenida Del Arroyo, 102-150 | 5:58 | 9:05 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 18:05 | 20:57 | 22:25 |
Avenida Cartagena, 129 | 5:58 | 9:06 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 18:06 | 20:58 | 22:26 |
Avenida Cartagena, 615 | 6:00 | 9:08 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 18:08 | 21:00 | 22:27 |
Avenida Cartagena, 615 | 6:01 | 9:09 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 18:09 | 21:00 | 22:28 |
Ruta 11 X Punta Del Este | 6:02 | 9:11 | 11:04 | 14:04 | 18:11 | 21:02 | 22:29 |
Ruta 11 X La Florida | 6:04 | 9:13 | 11:06 | 14:06 | 18:13 | 21:03 | 22:31 |
Ruta 11 X Av. Montecarlo | 6:05 | 9:14 | 11:07 | 14:07 | 18:14 | 21:04 | 22:32 |
Avenida San Juan De Luz, 1402-1450 | 6:06 | 9:16 | 11:08 | 14:08 | 18:16 | 21:05 | 22:33 |
Ruta 11 X Celestino Vidal | 6:07 | 9:18 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 18:18 | 21:07 | 22:34 |
Ruta 11 | 6:09 | 9:20 | 11:12 | 14:12 | 18:20 | 21:09 | 22:36 |
Ruta 11 | 6:13 | 9:24 | 11:16 | 14:16 | 18:24 | 21:12 | 22:39 |
Ruta 11 | 6:15 | 9:26 | 11:18 | 14:18 | 18:26 | 21:14 | 22:40 |
Ruta 11 | 6:15 | 9:27 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 18:27 | 21:15 | 22:41 |
Ruta 11 | 6:16 | 9:28 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 18:28 | 21:15 | 22:42 |
Ruta 11 | 6:18 | 9:31 | 11:22 | 14:22 | 18:31 | 21:18 | 22:44 |
Ruta 11 | 6:22 | 9:36 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 18:36 | 21:21 | 22:47 |
Ruta 11 X Camino A Nahuel Ruca | 6:28 | 9:42 | 11:31 | 14:31 | 18:42 | 21:26 | 22:51 |
Ruta 11 X Acceso A Mar Azul | 7:09 | 10:28 | 12:12 | 15:12 | 19:28 | 22:04 | 23:24 |
Ruta 11 X Acceso A Mar De Las Pampas | 7:11 | 10:30 | 12:14 | 15:15 | 19:30 | 22:05 | 23:26 |
Ruta 11 X Acceso Sur | 7:15 | 10:33 | 12:18 | 15:19 | 19:34 | 22:08 | 23:29 |
Avenida 16, 4200-4298 | 7:18 | 10:35 | 12:20 | 15:21 | 19:36 | 22:10 | 23:31 |
Ruta 11 X Av. Buenos Aires | 7:23 | 10:40 | 12:24 | 15:26 | 19:41 | 22:13 | 23:34 |
Ruta 11 X Acceso A Cariló | 7:32 | 10:48 | 12:33 | 15:36 | 19:51 | 22:20 | 23:41 |
Ruta 11 X Av. Espora | 7:34 | 10:50 | 12:35 | 15:38 | 19:53 | 22:22 | 23:42 |
Ruta 11 X Av. Víctor Hugo | 7:38 | 10:53 | 12:38 | 15:41 | 19:56 | 22:24 | 23:45 |
Jason, 1798 | 7:41 | 10:56 | 12:40 | 15:44 | 19:59 | 22:26 | 23:47 |
Ruta 74 X Ruta 11 | 7:43 | 10:57 | 12:42 | 15:46 | 20:01 | 22:28 | 23:48 |
Ruta 11 - Est. Divisadero | 7:45 | 10:59 | 12:44 | 15:48 | 20:03 | 22:29 | 23:50 |
Costa Azul bus schedule - 233 (Pinamar)
The Costa Azul bus schedule for the 233 route, Pinamar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 9 De Julio X Misiones station to Ruta 11 - Est. Divisadero station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Costa Azul schedule.