236V - Leppävaara As. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serena | 15.13 | 15.41 | 16.13 | 16.43 |
Hotelli Korpilampi | 15.15 | 15.43 | 16.15 | 16.45 |
Hepomäki | 15.16 | 15.44 | 16.16 | 16.46 |
Haarssintie | 15.16 | 15.44 | 16.16 | 16.46 |
Lahnuksenmäki | 15.17 | 15.45 | 16.17 | 16.47 |
Kurkijärvi | 15.18 | 15.46 | 16.18 | 16.48 |
Piennartie | 15.19 | 15.47 | 16.19 | 16.49 |
Kalajärvenranta | 15.20 | 15.48 | 16.20 | 16.50 |
Kalajärvi | 15.21 | 15.49 | 16.21 | 16.51 |
Ruskatie | 15.21 | 15.49 | 16.21 | 16.51 |
Taka-Niipperi | 15.22 | 15.50 | 16.22 | 16.52 |
Kallionsyrjä | 15.23 | 15.51 | 16.23 | 16.53 |
Antinmäki | 15.23 | 15.51 | 16.23 | 16.53 |
Niipperinniitty | 15.24 | 15.52 | 16.24 | 16.54 |
Niipperinvarsi | 15.25 | 15.53 | 16.25 | 16.55 |
Niipperin Koulu | 15.26 | 15.54 | 16.26 | 16.56 |
Juvantie | 15.28 | 15.56 | 16.28 | 16.58 |
L.Teollisuuskatu | 15.28 | 15.56 | 16.28 | 16.58 |
Teollisuusaukio | 15.29 | 15.57 | 16.29 | 16.59 |
Teollisuusristi | 15.30 | 15.58 | 16.30 | 17.00 |
Juvanristi | 15.31 | 15.59 | 16.31 | 17.01 |
Nikunmäentie | 15.33 | 16.01 | 16.32 | 17.02 |
Minttupelto | 15.33 | 16.02 | 16.33 | 17.03 |
Kiilaniitty | 15.34 | 16.02 | 16.33 | 17.03 |
Koskelonkuja | 15.34 | 16.03 | 16.34 | 17.04 |
Koskelonpiha | 15.35 | 16.04 | 16.35 | 17.05 |
Koskelontie 13 | 15.36 | 16.05 | 16.36 | 17.06 |
Koskelonristi | 15.37 | 16.06 | 16.37 | 17.07 |
Emännäntie | 15.38 | 16.07 | 16.38 | 17.08 |
Kulloonmäki | 15.39 | 16.08 | 16.39 | 17.09 |
Karamzinin Koulu | 15.40 | 16.09 | 16.40 | 17.10 |
Ryytimaa | 15.41 | 16.10 | 16.41 | 17.11 |
Aurorakoti | 15.42 | 16.11 | 16.42 | 17.12 |
Heiniemenpolku | 15.44 | 16.13 | 16.44 | 17.14 |
Vilniemi | 15.45 | 16.14 | 16.45 | 17.15 |
Kolkekannas | 15.46 | 16.15 | 16.46 | 17.15 |
Lipparinne | 15.47 | 16.15 | 16.47 | 17.16 |
Lähderannanristi | 15.48 | 16.17 | 16.48 | 17.17 |
Nuumäki | 15.49 | 16.19 | 16.49 | 17.19 |
Kahiseva | 15.50 | 16.20 | 16.50 | 17.19 |
Humisevanristi | 15.51 | 16.21 | 16.51 | 17.20 |
Viherlaaksontori | 15.52 | 16.22 | 16.52 | 17.21 |
Rajamänty | 15.54 | 16.24 | 16.54 | 17.23 |
Karanristi | 15.56 | 16.26 | 16.56 | 17.25 |
Kuninkainen | 15.57 | 16.27 | 16.57 | 17.26 |
Leppäsilta | 15.58 | 16.28 | 16.58 | 17.27 |
Kilonkartano | 15.59 | 16.29 | 16.59 | 17.28 |
Gransinmäki | 16.02 | 16.32 | 17.02 | 17.31 |
Leppävaara | 16.03 | 16.33 | 17.03 | 17.32 |
HSL bus schedule - 236V (Leppävaara As.)
The HSL bus schedule for the 236V route, Leppävaara As., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Serena station to Leppävaara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.