237-J - Panchasheela Nagara Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th Block Jayanagara (40th Cross) | 5:45 AM | 8:05 AM | 10:50 AM | 4:05 PM | 7:00 PM |
4th T Block Jayanagara | 5:45 AM | 8:06 AM | 10:50 AM | 4:06 PM | 7:01 PM |
Jyn 4th T Blk. 18th Mn. | 5:46 AM | 8:07 AM | 10:52 AM | 4:07 PM | 7:02 PM |
Jayanagara Church | 5:48 AM | 8:08 AM | 10:53 AM | 4:08 PM | 7:03 PM |
Jayanagara Church | 5:48 AM | 8:09 AM | 10:53 AM | 4:09 PM | 7:04 PM |
Jayanagara T.T.M.C. | 5:49 AM | 8:10 AM | 10:54 AM | 4:10 PM | 7:05 PM |
Jayanagara 3rd Block | 5:50 AM | 8:12 AM | 10:55 AM | 4:12 PM | 7:07 PM |
Madhavan Park | 5:51 AM | 8:13 AM | 10:57 AM | 4:13 PM | 7:08 PM |
Vijaya High School | 5:52 AM | 8:14 AM | 10:57 AM | 4:14 PM | 7:09 PM |
Shanthi Talkies | 5:53 AM | 8:15 AM | 10:58 AM | 4:15 PM | 7:10 PM |
Nagasandra Circle | 5:54 AM | 8:17 AM | 11:00 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:12 PM |
Netakallappa Circle | 5:55 AM | 8:18 AM | 11:01 AM | 4:18 PM | 7:13 PM |
Basavanagudi Police Station | 5:56 AM | 8:19 AM | 11:02 AM | 4:19 PM | 7:14 PM |
Gandhi Bazaar | 5:57 AM | 8:21 AM | 11:03 AM | 4:21 PM | 7:16 PM |
Ramakrishna Ashrama | 5:58 AM | 8:22 AM | 11:04 AM | 4:22 PM | 7:17 PM |
Bangalore High School | 5:59 AM | 8:24 AM | 11:05 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:19 PM |
Bengaluru High School | 6:00 AM | 8:24 AM | 11:06 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:19 PM |
Chamarajapet | 6:01 AM | 8:26 AM | 11:07 AM | 4:26 PM | 7:21 PM |
Chamarajpet Rama Mandir | 6:02 AM | 8:27 AM | 11:08 AM | 4:27 PM | 7:22 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 6:03 AM | 8:28 AM | 11:09 AM | 4:28 PM | 7:23 PM |
Mysore Road Toll Gate | 6:04 AM | 8:30 AM | 11:11 AM | 4:30 PM | 7:25 PM |
New Guddadahalli | 6:06 AM | 8:32 AM | 11:13 AM | 4:32 PM | 7:27 PM |
Mysore Road Bus Station | 6:07 AM | 8:34 AM | 11:14 AM | 4:34 PM | 7:29 PM |
Deepanjalinagara | 6:09 AM | 8:36 AM | 11:16 AM | 4:36 PM | 7:31 PM |
Attiguppe | 6:11 AM | 8:39 AM | 11:18 AM | 4:39 PM | 7:34 PM |
Attiguppe / Bunts Sangha | 6:12 AM | 8:40 AM | 11:19 AM | 4:40 PM | 7:35 PM |
Vijayanagara Bus Station | 6:13 AM | 8:42 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:42 PM | 7:37 PM |
Maruthi Mandira | 6:14 AM | 8:43 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:43 PM | 7:38 PM |
Vijayanagara | 6:16 AM | 8:45 AM | 11:23 AM | 4:45 PM | 7:40 PM |
Govindarajanagara | 6:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 11:24 AM | 4:46 PM | 7:41 PM |
Prashanthnagara | 6:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 11:26 AM | 4:48 PM | 7:43 PM |
Pattegarpalya Circle | 6:19 AM | 8:49 AM | 11:27 AM | 4:49 PM | 7:44 PM |
Srinivasanagara (Pattegarpalya) | 6:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 11:28 AM | 4:50 PM | 7:45 PM |
Panchasheela Nagara | 6:21 AM | 8:51 AM | 11:29 AM | 4:51 PM | 7:46 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 237-J (Panchasheela Nagara)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 237-J route, Panchasheela Nagara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 9th Block Jayanagara (40th Cross) station to Panchasheela Nagara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.