238
238 - Panorama via Lavapés Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Vasco Massafeli 3168 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 16:30 | 18:00 |
Estrada do Caiapiá 1530 | 06:01 | 07:32 | 16:32 | 18:02 |
Estrada do Caiapiá 2768 | 06:02 | 07:33 | 16:33 | 18:03 |
Estrada do Caiapiá 3210 | 06:03 | 07:34 | 16:34 | 18:04 |
Estrada do Caiapiá 1980 | 06:05 | 07:37 | 16:37 | 18:07 |
Avenida Vasco Massafeli 350 | 06:09 | 07:42 | 16:42 | 18:12 |
Rua Xavantes, 100 | 06:10 | 07:43 | 16:43 | 18:13 |
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Km 31 | 06:12 | 07:45 | 16:45 | 18:15 |
Rua Pinhal 62 | 06:13 | 07:47 | 16:47 | 18:17 |
Rua Jorge Caixe 303 | 06:15 | 07:50 | 16:50 | 18:20 |
Avenida Professor Manoel José Pedroso 1916 | 06:17 | 07:52 | 16:52 | 18:22 |
Av. Prof. Manoel José Pedroso, 1740 - Parque Bahia - Jardim Nomura, Cotia | 06:18 | 07:53 | 16:53 | 18:23 |
Rua Topázio, 13 - Jardim Nomura, Cotia | 06:20 | 07:56 | 16:56 | 18:26 |
Estr. dos Vítor, 256 - Jardim Nomura, Cotia | 06:21 | 07:57 | 16:57 | 18:27 |
Av. Prof. Manoel José Pedroso, 139 - Vila Monte Serrat, Cotia | 06:23 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:30 |
Rua Dez de Janeiro | 06:26 | 08:04 | 17:04 | 18:34 |
Rua Dez de Janeiro, 2811 | 06:27 | 08:05 | 17:05 | 18:35 |
Avenida Professor Joaquim Barreto | 06:28 | 08:07 | 17:07 | 18:37 |
Avenida Professor Joaquim Barreto 616 | 06:30 | 08:09 | 17:09 | 18:39 |
Avenida Professor Joaquim Barreto, 1021 | 06:31 | 08:11 | 17:11 | 18:41 |
Avenida Professor Joaquim Barreto 1160 | 06:32 | 08:12 | 17:12 | 18:42 |
Estr. Morro Grande, 300 | 06:33 | 08:14 | 17:14 | 18:44 |
Estrada do Morro Grande, 643 | 06:35 | 08:16 | 17:16 | 18:46 |
Estrada Morro Grande 960 | 06:37 | 08:18 | 17:18 | 18:48 |
Rua Nova Trindade 26 | 06:41 | 08:23 | 17:23 | 18:53 |
Estrada Velha da Olaria 141 | 06:44 | 08:27 | 17:27 | 18:57 |
Rua Íris 1-61 | 06:44 | 08:28 | 17:28 | 18:58 |
Estrada Velha da Olária 1916 | 06:45 | 08:28 | 17:28 | 18:58 |
Avenida Marabás 327 | 06:46 | 08:30 | 17:30 | 19:00 |
Grupo Vida Bus schedule - 238 (Panorama via Lavapés)
The Grupo Vida Bus schedule for the 238 route, Panorama via Lavapés, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Vasco Massafeli 3168 station to Avenida Marabás 327 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grupo Vida schedule.