238F - Malleshwaram 18th Cross Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagarabhavi 1st Stage 3rd Block | 6:45 AM | 8:50 AM | 11:30 AM | 1:40 PM | 3:55 PM | 6:40 PM |
Manikanta | 6:46 AM | 8:52 AM | 11:32 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:57 PM | 6:42 PM |
Maruthinagara | 6:47 AM | 8:53 AM | 11:32 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:58 PM | 6:43 PM |
Canara Bank Colony | 6:48 AM | 8:54 AM | 11:33 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:59 PM | 6:44 PM |
Kalyananagara | 6:49 AM | 8:55 AM | 11:34 AM | 1:44 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:45 PM |
Moodalapalya | 6:50 AM | 8:56 AM | 11:35 AM | 1:45 PM | 4:01 PM | 6:46 PM |
Priyadarshini Layout | 6:50 AM | 8:57 AM | 11:36 AM | 1:46 PM | 4:02 PM | 6:47 PM |
Amarjyothinagara | 6:52 AM | 8:59 AM | 11:37 AM | 1:47 PM | 4:04 PM | 6:49 PM |
Shobha Hospital | 6:52 AM | 8:59 AM | 11:38 AM | 1:48 PM | 4:04 PM | 6:49 PM |
Govindarajanagara | 6:53 AM | 9:01 AM | 11:39 AM | 1:49 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:51 PM |
Vijayanagara | 6:54 AM | 9:02 AM | 11:40 AM | 1:50 PM | 4:07 PM | 6:52 PM |
Manuvana | 6:56 AM | 9:04 AM | 11:42 AM | 1:52 PM | 4:09 PM | 6:54 PM |
Magadi Road Toll Gate | 6:57 AM | 9:06 AM | 11:43 AM | 1:53 PM | 4:11 PM | 6:56 PM |
Prasanna Theatre | 6:58 AM | 9:07 AM | 11:44 AM | 1:54 PM | 4:12 PM | 6:57 PM |
6th Block Rajajinagara | 6:59 AM | 9:08 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:55 PM | 4:13 PM | 6:58 PM |
Bashyam Circle | 7:00 AM | 9:10 AM | 11:47 AM | 1:57 PM | 4:15 PM | 7:00 PM |
Rajajinagara Old Police Station | 7:02 AM | 9:12 AM | 11:48 AM | 1:58 PM | 4:17 PM | 7:02 PM |
E.S.I.Hospital Rajajinagara | 7:03 AM | 9:13 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:59 PM | 4:18 PM | 7:03 PM |
Basaveshwara College | 7:04 AM | 9:14 AM | 11:50 AM | 2:00 PM | 4:19 PM | 7:04 PM |
Navarang Theatre | 7:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 11:51 AM | 2:01 PM | 4:21 PM | 7:06 PM |
Mariyappanapalya | 7:08 AM | 9:17 AM | 11:53 AM | 2:03 PM | 4:22 PM | 7:07 PM |
Harishchandra Ghat | 7:09 AM | 9:19 AM | 11:54 AM | 2:04 PM | 4:24 PM | 7:09 PM |
Devaiah Park | 7:11 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:05 PM | 4:25 PM | 7:10 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 7:12 AM | 9:22 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:06 PM | 4:27 PM | 7:12 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:14 AM | 9:23 AM | 11:58 AM | 2:08 PM | 4:28 PM | 7:13 PM |
11th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:14 AM | 9:24 AM | 11:58 AM | 2:08 PM | 4:29 PM | 7:14 PM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:16 AM | 9:25 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:09 PM | 4:30 PM | 7:15 PM |
Malleshwaram Bus Stand | 7:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 12:01 PM | 2:11 PM | 4:32 PM | 7:17 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 238F (Malleshwaram 18th Cross)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 238F route, Malleshwaram 18th Cross, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nagarabhavi 1st Stage 3rd Block station to Malleshwaram Bus Stand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.