239
239 - Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 12 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kwatrecht Mariagaard Perron 3 | - | 12:10 |
Kwatrecht Mariagaard Perron 2 | 12:09 | - |
Melle Gemeenteplein | 12:12 | 12:13 |
Melle Tuinbouwschool | 12:14 | 12:15 |
Melle Leeuw | 12:17 | 12:18 |
Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 | 12:21 | 12:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kwatrecht Mariagaard Perron 3 | - | 16:21 |
Kwatrecht Mariagaard Perron 2 | 16:20 | - |
Melle Gemeenteplein | 16:23 | 16:24 |
Melle Tuinbouwschool | 16:26 | 16:27 |
Melle Leeuw | 16:29 | 16:30 |
Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 | 16:33 | 16:34 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 239 (Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 12)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 239 route, Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 12, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kwatrecht Mariagaard Perron 3 station to Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 239, from Wetteren to Gent, daily at midnight.