239 - Panjari C.I.C.R.Office Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Panchasheel Chowk | 8:45 AM | 4:00 PM |
Lokmat Chowk | 8:47 AM | 4:02 PM |
Sunder Lal Chowk | 8:51 AM | 4:06 PM |
Krishi Kunj Bajaj Nagar | 8:53 AM | 4:08 PM |
Bajaj Nagar | 8:54 AM | 4:09 PM |
Laxmi Nagar | 8:55 AM | 4:10 PM |
Aath Rasta Chowk | 8:58 AM | 4:13 PM |
R.P.T.S.Gate | 8:59 AM | 4:14 PM |
Tatya Tope Hall | 9:00 AM | 4:15 PM |
Sawarkar Nagar Chowk | 9:02 AM | 4:17 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 9:04 AM | 4:19 PM |
Snehnagar | 9:06 AM | 4:21 PM |
Jaiprakash Nagar | 9:07 AM | 4:22 PM |
Rajiv Nagar | 9:08 AM | 4:23 PM |
Somalwada Chowk | 9:10 AM | 4:25 PM |
Ujwala Nagar | 9:12 AM | 4:27 PM |
Sonegaon Police Station | 9:14 AM | 4:29 PM |
Airport Metro Station | 9:16 AM | 4:31 PM |
Barakholi | 9:18 AM | 4:33 PM |
Shivangaon Phata | 9:21 AM | 4:36 PM |
Chinchbhavan Chowk | 9:24 AM | 4:39 PM |
Khapri Naka | 9:27 AM | 4:42 PM |
Trupati Hotel | 9:29 AM | 4:44 PM |
Khapri Phata | 9:33 AM | 4:48 PM |
Panjari C.I.C.R.Office | 9:36 AM | 4:51 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 239 (Panjari C.I.C.R.Office)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 239 route, Panjari C.I.C.R.Office, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Panchasheel Chowk station to Panjari C.I.C.R.Office station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.