23(部分延駛文山高中)公車式小黃 - 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
圓照寺 圓照寺 | 18:30 |
活動中心(鳥松區) 活動中心(鳥松區) | 18:31 |
松埔路口(圓照寺) 松埔路口(圓照寺) | 18:33 |
坔埔 坔埔 | 18:34 |
高碼山莊 高碼山莊 | 18:36 |
華美 華美 | 18:37 |
仁美國小 仁美國小 | 18:39 |
仁美 仁美 | 18:40 |
仁美活動中心 仁美活動中心 | 18:42 |
全國加油站 全國加油站 | 18:43 |
南山公司 南山公司 | 18:45 |
吳記工廠 吳記工廠 | 18:46 |
僑泰公司 僑泰公司 | 18:48 |
金吉順公司 金吉順公司 | 18:49 |
高旗工家 高旗工家 | 18:51 |
鳳仁新村 鳳仁新村 | 18:52 |
家畜市場 家畜市場 | 18:53 |
鳳山轉運站(捷運大東站) 鳳山轉運站(捷運大東站) | 18:54 |
市場前 市場前 | 18:55 |
光遠路 光遠路 | 18:56 |
曹公路 曹公路 | 18:57 |
臺鐵鳳山站 臺鐵鳳山站 | 18:57 |
曹公路 曹公路 | 18:58 |
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) | 19:00 |
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus schedule - 23(部分延駛文山高中)公車式小黃 (高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台))
The 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus schedule for the 23(部分延駛文山高中)公車式小黃 route, 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 圓照寺 圓照寺 station to 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi schedule.