24 - Vedrin Eglise du Centre→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vedrin Eglise du Centre | 15:38 |
Vedrin Rue du Blanc Bois | 15:39 |
Vedrin La Sitrée | 15:40 |
Vedrin Gueulette | 15:42 |
Vedrin Chemin De Frizet | 15:43 |
Vedrin Rond-Chêne | 15:44 |
Vedrin Cité du Transvaal | 15:45 |
Vedrin Place Dieudonné - Transvaal | 15:46 |
Vedrin Haut De Bomel | 15:47 |
Namur Couvent De Bomel | 15:48 |
Namur Rue De Bomel | 15:49 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E | 15:54 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 24 (Vedrin Eglise du Centre→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 24 route, Vedrin Eglise du Centre→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vedrin Eglise du Centre station to Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
24 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 24 Schedule - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E→Daussoulx Moulin
- 24 Schedule - Daussoulx Moulin→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E
- 24 Schedule - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E→Vedrin Route De La Gare
- 24 Schedule - Daussoulx Moulin→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F
- 24 Schedule - Vedrin Route De La Gare→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai E