24
24 - בועיינה-נוג'ידאת→נצרת Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מסגד | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:45 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 |
מועצה מקומית בועיינה נוגיידאת | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:46 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 |
הבנק הערבי הישראלי | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:47 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 |
מכולת | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:47 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 |
קופת חולים כללית | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 |
בית ספר אלנג'אח | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 |
מרפאה | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 |
מגרש כדורגל | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:49 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 |
בזק | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:50 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 |
נג'ידאת מרכז | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:50 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 |
מועדון קשישים | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:51 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 |
שכונה צפונית | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:51 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 |
שכונה מזרחית | 06:37 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:52 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 |
כניסה מזרחית | 06:37 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:52 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 |
צומת נטופה | 06:39 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:54 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 |
מחנה נטפים | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:55 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 |
מחלף גולני/מקדונלדס למערב | 06:42 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:57 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 |
צומת מחנה שמשון | 06:43 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:58 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 |
מחלף טורען | 06:45 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 |
צומת בית רימון | 06:47 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:02 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 |
כפר כנא ב'/בי''ס חט''ב א | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:05 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 |
כפר כנא 754 | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 |
בנק לאומי | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 |
כפר כנא ה'/קופ''ח | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 |
כפר כנא ו'/מעיין | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 14:08 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 |
מעל המעיין | 06:54 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 14:09 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 |
כפר כנא ח'/יציאה | 06:54 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 14:09 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 |
שכונת בנה ביתך | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 14:11 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 |
צומת משהד | 06:57 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 14:12 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 |
ריינה א'/כניסה | 06:59 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 14:14 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 |
ריינה ב'/מרכז | 07:00 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 14:15 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 |
מועצה מקומית ריינה | 07:01 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 14:16 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 |
ריינה ד'/יציאה | 07:03 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 14:18 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 |
בי''ח סעודי הגליל | 07:06 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 14:21 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 |
הגליל/א רינה | 07:07 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 14:22 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 |
הגליל/שכונת אלרום | 07:09 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:24 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 |
בית חולים נמסאוי | 07:09 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:24 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 |
בית ספר סנט גוזף | 07:10 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | - | - | - | - | - |
הגליל/6013 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | - | - | - | - | - |
הגליל / דרך א סלאם | 07:12 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | - | - | - | - | - |
המעיין/פאולוס השישי | 07:12 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | - | - | - | - | - |
בי''ס דיר סנטה/פאולוס השישי | 07:13 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | - | - | - | - | - |
תחנה מרכזית נצרת | 07:14 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | - | - | - | - | - |
גי.בי.טורס (GB-Tours) Bus schedule - 24 (בועיינה-נוג'ידאת→נצרת)
The גי.בי.טורס (GB-Tours) Bus schedule for the 24 route, בועיינה-נוג'ידאת→נצרת, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסגד station to תחנה מרכזית נצרת station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date גי.בי.טורס (GB-Tours) schedule. We update the schedule of 24, from בועיינה-נוג'ידאת to נצרת, daily at midnight.