240
240 - Midleton Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ballycotton | 9:51 AM |
Main Street | 9:52 AM |
Barrack Hill | 9:52 AM |
Silver Strand Estate | 9:53 AM |
Shanagarry Cross | 9:57 AM |
Garryvoe | 10:03 AM |
Garryvoe Road | 10:11 AM |
Cloyne | 10:14 AM |
Cloyne Rd Junc | 10:21 AM |
Mount Pleasant | 10:24 AM |
St Mary's Road | 10:25 AM |
Distillery Walk | 10:28 AM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 240 (Midleton)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 240 route, Midleton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ballycotton station to Distillery Walk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.