240 - Torres Vedras (Terminal) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R Principal 17 (Escola) (Assenta) | 06:25 |
R Principal 44 (Assenta) | 06:25 |
R Principal 87 (Assenta) | 06:26 |
Estr Barreira Vermelha 13 | 06:27 |
R 15 Julho (Escola) (Cambelas) | 06:27 |
R 15 Julho 31 (Cambelas) | 06:28 |
Rua 15 De Julho X Praia | 06:28 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Casal Da Costa | 06:29 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Carvalhais | 06:30 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Rua Dos Pedros | 06:31 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Barrocas | 06:31 |
Rua Principal Das Barrocas, 22 | 06:33 |
Rua Principal Das Gentias | 06:34 |
Rua Principal Das Gentias (Cruz. Praia) | 06:35 |
Rua Principal Das Gentias | 06:36 |
Rua Principal Das Barrocas, 22 | 06:37 |
Feiteira (Cruz. Gentias) | 06:38 |
Escola | 06:38 |
Estrada De Cambelas (Café Central) | 06:38 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Bececaria | 06:39 |
Estrada De Cambelas X Casal Pinheiro | 06:39 |
Cruz.Casal Belmonte | 06:40 |
Estrada De Cambelas, 31 | 06:40 |
Aranha (Rotunda) | 06:41 |
Coutada (En9) | 06:42 |
En9 Rua Dr. Afonso Albuq. - Rua Tertul. Roque | 06:43 |
En9 Rua Dr. Afonso Albuquerque, Cruz. Campo De Futebol | 06:43 |
En9 Rua Dr. Afonso Albuquerque, Nº70 | 06:44 |
En9 (Agromadeira - Estncia) | 06:45 |
En9 Cruz.Capela | 06:46 |
En9 (Hortec) | 06:47 |
En9 (Campotec) | 06:49 |
En9 Cruz. Bordinheira | 06:50 |
En9 Cruz. Urbanização Costa Do Soito | 06:51 |
En9 Cruz. Rua Vasco Da Gama - Poço | 06:52 |
En9 Cruz. Igreja | 06:53 |
Av. D. Pedro V - Benfica - Junto Ao Nº 25 | 06:54 |
En9 Nº 28 - A Merendeira | 06:55 |
En9 Cruz. Gronduzeira | 06:55 |
Gibraltar | 06:57 |
En9 (Casal De Stª Ana) | 06:58 |
En9 Cruz. Rua Luís De Camões | 07:00 |
En9 Retiro Da Ribalta (Gráfica Torreana) | 07:01 |
N9 - Retiro Da Ribalta - Cruz. Rua Vale De Lobos | 07:02 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 07:04 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 07:05 |
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P11 | 07:05 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 240 (Torres Vedras (Terminal))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 240 route, Torres Vedras (Terminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R Principal 17 (Escola) (Assenta) station to Torres Vedras (Terminal) P11 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.