241
241 - Beauraing Rond-Point→Haut-Fays Ecole Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Beauraing Rond-Point | 12:12 | 16:55 |
Beauraing Route De La Gare | 12:13 | 16:56 |
Beauraing Place Berry | 12:14 | 16:57 |
Beauraing Athénée | 12:15 | - |
Beauraing Institut | 12:17 | - |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 12:19 | 16:59 |
Beauraing Indsc | 12:20 | 17:00 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 12:22 | 17:02 |
Beauraing Point De Vue | 12:23 | 17:03 |
Pondrome Rue De Malakoff | 12:24 | 17:04 |
Pondrome Tilleul | 12:26 | 17:06 |
Pondrome Ecoles | 12:27 | 17:07 |
Pondrome Village | 12:27 | 17:07 |
Pondrome Crapaury | 12:30 | 17:10 |
Voneche Café Sylva | 12:33 | 17:13 |
Voneche Chemin De La Gare | 12:34 | 17:14 |
Voneche Jonction | 12:35 | 17:15 |
Malvoisin Quatre Seigneurs | 12:37 | 17:17 |
Malvoisin Meunier | 12:38 | 17:18 |
Malvoisin Rue Des Virées | 12:40 | 17:20 |
Malvoisin Kewet | 12:41 | 17:21 |
Patignies Centre | 12:43 | 17:23 |
Patignies Chez Maillien | 12:44 | 17:24 |
Gedinne Institut Notre-Dame | 12:47 | 17:27 |
Gedinne Centre | 12:48 | 17:28 |
Gedinne Lycée | 12:49 | 17:29 |
Gedinne Terminus | 12:50 | 17:30 |
Gedinne Rue Gridlet | 12:52 | 17:32 |
Gedinne Cantonnier | 12:53 | 17:33 |
Gedinne Gare Sncb | 12:56 | 17:36 |
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 13:00 | 17:40 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 13:01 | 17:41 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 13:02 | 17:42 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 13:03 | 17:44 |
Haut-Fays Ecole | 13:04 | 17:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Beauraing Rond-Point | 12:07 | 16:54 |
Beauraing Route De La Gare | 12:08 | 16:55 |
Beauraing Place Berry | 12:09 | 16:56 |
Beauraing Athénée | - | 16:57 |
Beauraing Institut | - | 16:59 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 12:11 | 17:01 |
Beauraing Indsc | 12:12 | 17:02 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 12:14 | 17:04 |
Beauraing Point De Vue | 12:15 | 17:05 |
Pondrome Rue De Malakoff | 12:16 | 17:06 |
Pondrome Tilleul | 12:18 | 17:08 |
Pondrome Ecoles | 12:19 | 17:09 |
Pondrome Village | 12:19 | 17:09 |
Pondrome Crapaury | 12:22 | 17:12 |
Voneche Café Sylva | 12:25 | 17:15 |
Voneche Chemin De La Gare | 12:26 | 17:16 |
Voneche Jonction | 12:27 | 17:17 |
Malvoisin Quatre Seigneurs | 12:29 | 17:19 |
Malvoisin Meunier | 12:30 | 17:20 |
Malvoisin Rue Des Virées | 12:32 | 17:22 |
Malvoisin Kewet | 12:33 | 17:23 |
Patignies Centre | 12:35 | 17:25 |
Patignies Chez Maillien | 12:36 | 17:26 |
Gedinne Institut Notre-Dame | 12:39 | 17:29 |
Gedinne Centre | 12:40 | 17:30 |
Gedinne Lycée | 12:41 | 17:31 |
Gedinne Terminus | 12:42 | 17:32 |
Gedinne Rue Gridlet | 12:44 | 17:34 |
Gedinne Cantonnier | 12:45 | 17:35 |
Gedinne Gare Sncb | 12:48 | 17:38 |
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 12:52 | 17:42 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 12:53 | 17:43 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 12:54 | 17:44 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 12:55 | 17:46 |
Haut-Fays Ecole | 12:56 | 17:47 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 241 (Beauraing Rond-Point→Haut-Fays Ecole)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 241 route, Beauraing Rond-Point→Haut-Fays Ecole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beauraing Rond-Point station to Haut-Fays Ecole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 241, from Beauraing to Daverdisse, daily at midnight.