241 - Kenchanapura Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 7:00 AM | 7:05 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:45 AM | 2:15 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:20 PM |
Rayan Circle | 7:02 AM | 7:07 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:07 AM | 11:47 AM | 2:17 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:22 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 7:05 AM | 7:10 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:49 AM | 2:19 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:25 PM |
Binnypet | 7:06 AM | 7:11 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:50 AM | 2:20 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:26 PM |
Binny Mill | 7:08 AM | 7:13 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:52 AM | 2:22 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:28 PM |
Hunasemara | 7:10 AM | 7:15 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:53 AM | 2:23 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:30 PM |
5th Cross Magadi Road | 7:12 AM | 7:17 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:25 PM | 3:42 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:32 PM |
10th Cross Magadi Road | 7:13 AM | 7:18 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:26 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:33 PM |
Magadi Road Toll Gate | 7:16 AM | 7:21 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:58 AM | 2:28 PM | 3:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:36 PM |
Agrahara Dasarahalli | 7:18 AM | 7:23 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:20 AM | 12:00 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:38 PM |
K.H.B.Colony | 7:20 AM | 7:25 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:01 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:40 PM |
Kamakshipalya | 7:22 AM | 7:27 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:03 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:42 PM |
Sumanahalli | 7:24 AM | 7:29 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:25 AM | 12:05 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:44 PM |
Kottigepalya | 7:25 AM | 7:30 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:26 AM | 12:06 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:45 PM |
Sunkadakatte | 7:28 AM | 7:33 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:28 AM | 12:08 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:58 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:48 PM |
Herohalli Cross | 7:30 AM | 7:35 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:30 AM | 12:10 PM | 2:40 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:50 PM |
Anjananagara | 7:32 AM | 7:37 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:31 AM | 12:11 PM | 2:41 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:52 PM |
Byadarahalli | 7:34 AM | 7:39 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:33 AM | 12:13 PM | 2:43 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:54 PM |
Kempegowda Nagara | 7:36 AM | 7:41 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:35 AM | 12:15 PM | 2:45 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:56 PM |
Gollarahatti | 7:37 AM | 7:42 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:36 AM | 12:16 PM | 2:46 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:57 PM |
Yale Kodigehalli Colony | 7:39 AM | 7:44 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:38 AM | 12:18 PM | 2:48 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:59 PM |
Yale Kodigehalli | 7:41 AM | 7:46 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:39 AM | 12:19 PM | 2:49 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:56 PM | 8:01 PM |
Kannalli | 7:44 AM | 7:49 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:41 AM | 12:21 PM | 2:51 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:59 PM | 8:03 PM |
Kenchanapura | 7:47 AM | 7:52 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:44 AM | 12:24 PM | 2:54 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:02 PM | 8:05 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 241 (Kenchanapura)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 241 route, Kenchanapura, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station to Kenchanapura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.