241T - Kottigepalya Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kaval Byrasandra | 7:30 PM |
P&T Quarters | 7:31 PM |
Sultanpalya Cross Pushpanjali Talkies | 7:32 PM |
Dinnur Main Road | 7:33 PM |
H.M.T.Layout (R.T.Nagara) | 7:35 PM |
R.T.Nagara | 7:35 PM |
Vasanthappa Block | 7:37 PM |
C.B.I. | 7:38 PM |
Mekhri Circle | 7:41 PM |
C.P.R.I. | 7:43 PM |
Tata Institute | 7:45 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 7:47 PM |
Government Soap Factory | 7:49 PM |
Iskcon Temple | 7:50 PM |
Mahalakshmi Layout Entrance | 7:52 PM |
Navarang Theatre | 7:54 PM |
Modi Hospital | 7:55 PM |
Shankar Mutt | 7:56 PM |
Water Tank Kamalanagara | 7:58 PM |
8th Main Kamalanagara | 7:59 PM |
Havanur Circle | 8:00 PM |
K.H.B. Colony / Unani Hospital | 8:02 PM |
K.H.B.Colony | 8:03 PM |
Kamakshipalya | 8:04 PM |
Sumanahalli | 8:06 PM |
Kottigepalya | 8:07 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 241T (Kottigepalya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 241T route, Kottigepalya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kaval Byrasandra station to Kottigepalya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.