2420 - Jardim Do Lago Via Ressaca ⇄ B.H. Schedule
Departure from Rua Das Contendas, 626 | Ponto Final Das Linhas 474, 2391 E 2420
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
05:15 | 05:35 | 05:50 |
05:30 | 06:00 | 07:15 |
05:45 | 06:30 | 09:30 |
06:00 | 07:00 | 11:30 |
06:13 | 07:30 | 14:00 |
06:26 | 07:55 | 16:00 |
06:40 | 08:30 | 18:00 |
06:55 | 09:45 | 20:00 |
07:10 | 11:00 | - |
07:30 | 12:10 | - |
07:50 | 13:20 | - |
08:10 | 14:30 | - |
08:40 | 15:40 | - |
09:10 | 16:50 | - |
09:45 | 18:00 | - |
10:15 | 19:15 | - |
10:50 | 20:30 | - |
11:45 | - | - |
13:00 | - | - |
13:45 | - | - |
14:30 | - | - |
15:00 | - | - |
15:35 | - | - |
16:10 | - | - |
16:25 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:55 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 2420 (Jardim Do Lago Via Ressaca ⇄ B.H.)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 2420 route, Jardim Do Lago Via Ressaca ⇄ B.H., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Das Contendas, 626 | Ponto Final Das Linhas 474, 2391 E 2420 station to Rua Das Contendas, 626 | Ponto Final Das Linhas 474, 2391 E 2420 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.