247路 - 陈家桥安置区 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
歌乐山广场 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
保育路 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
立信学校 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 |
歌乐山工业园 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
矿山坡 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 |
黄花园修理厂 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 |
商务学院 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
金刚坡路口 | 06:37 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
龙洞口 | 06:38 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
金刚坡收费站 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
和平饭庄 | 06:41 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
西永敬老院 | 06:42 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
西永收费站 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
微电园 | 06:46 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
团结村 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
惠普园 | 06:49 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 |
寨山坪 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
陈家桥路口 | 06:53 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
陈家桥车站 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:02 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:02 |
陈家桥一中 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:02 |
陈家桥安置区 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:04 |
西部公交 bus schedule - 247路 (陈家桥安置区)
The 西部公交 bus schedule for the 247路 route, 陈家桥安置区, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 歌乐山广场 station to 陈家桥安置区 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 西部公交 schedule.