248 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai B→Sart-Tilman Amphithéâtres Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai B | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Liege Place Général Leman | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:08 |
Liege Monument Gramme | 07:37 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:11 |
Angleur Pont du Val Benoît | 07:39 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:12 |
Angleur Mairie D'Angleur | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:13 |
Sart-Tilman Allée Des Noisetiers | 07:47 | 08:18 | 08:46 | 16:20 | 17:22 | 18:18 |
Sart-Tilman Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 07:48 | 08:19 | 08:47 | 16:21 | 17:23 | 18:19 |
Sart-Tilman Technifutur | 07:50 | 08:21 | 08:50 | 16:24 | 17:25 | 18:22 |
Sart-Tilman Amphithéâtres | 07:54 | 08:25 | 08:54 | 16:28 | 17:29 | 18:26 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 248 (Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai B→Sart-Tilman Amphithéâtres)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 248 route, Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai B→Sart-Tilman Amphithéâtres, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai B station to Sart-Tilman Amphithéâtres station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.