248AN - Nelamangala Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mysore Road Bus Station | 6:45 AM | 4:55 PM |
Deepanjalinagara | 6:46 AM | 4:57 PM |
Attiguppe | 6:48 AM | 4:59 PM |
Vijayanagara Bus Station | 6:50 AM | 5:02 PM |
Maruthi Mandira | 6:51 AM | 5:03 PM |
Vijayanagara | 6:52 AM | 5:04 PM |
Manu Vana Vijayanagara | 6:54 AM | 5:07 PM |
Agrahara Dasarahalli | 6:56 AM | 5:09 PM |
K.H.B.Colony | 6:57 AM | 5:11 PM |
Kamakshipalya | 6:59 AM | 5:13 PM |
Kottigepalya | 7:01 AM | 5:16 PM |
Aralimara Sunkadakatte | 7:04 AM | 5:18 PM |
Maramma Temple Hegganahalli | 7:04 AM | 5:19 PM |
Neelagiri Thopu | 7:05 AM | 5:20 PM |
Hegganahalli Cross | 7:07 AM | 5:22 PM |
Hegganahalli | 7:09 AM | 5:24 PM |
Milk Dairy Goodwill School | 7:10 AM | 5:25 PM |
Peenya 2nd Stage | 7:11 AM | 5:26 PM |
Rajagopala Nagara | 7:12 AM | 5:27 PM |
14th Cross Peenya | 7:14 AM | 5:28 PM |
Brundavana Peenya | 7:15 AM | 5:30 PM |
N.T.T.F.Peenya | 7:17 AM | 5:32 PM |
Rolling Mill | 7:19 AM | 5:33 PM |
T.V.S.Cross | 7:20 AM | 5:35 PM |
Systems Peenya | 7:23 AM | 5:37 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 7:24 AM | 5:39 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 7:26 AM | 5:41 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 7:28 AM | 5:43 PM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 7:30 AM | 5:45 PM |
Widia Factory | 7:32 AM | 5:47 PM |
Marison Factory | 7:33 AM | 5:48 PM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 7:35 AM | 5:50 PM |
Jindal | 7:37 AM | 5:51 PM |
Anchepalya | 7:38 AM | 5:53 PM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 7:40 AM | 5:55 PM |
T.C.I. | 7:43 AM | 5:58 PM |
Madanayakanahalli | 7:45 AM | 6:00 PM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 7:47 AM | 6:02 PM |
Adakamaranahalli | 7:49 AM | 6:04 PM |
Dasanapura | 7:52 AM | 6:07 PM |
Arishinakunte | 7:55 AM | 6:10 PM |
Vishwa Shanti Ashrama | 7:57 AM | 6:12 PM |
Binnamangala | 7:59 AM | 6:14 PM |
Nursery Nelamangala | 8:00 AM | 6:15 PM |
Weavers Colony Nelamangala | 8:02 AM | 6:17 PM |
T.B Nelamangala | 8:04 AM | 6:19 PM |
Nelamangala Bus Stand | 8:06 AM | 6:21 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 248AN (Nelamangala)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 248AN route, Nelamangala, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mysore Road Bus Station to Nelamangala Bus Stand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.