24/7 - Punta Del Este Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treinta Y Tres / Agencia Codesa San Carlos | 4:05 | 5:35 | 6:30 | 21:35 | 23:05 | 0:05 | 1:05 |
Leonardo Olivera | 4:05 | 5:35 | 6:30 | 21:35 | 23:05 | 0:05 | 1:05 |
Mariano Soler | 4:06 | 5:36 | 6:31 | 21:36 | 23:06 | 0:06 | 1:06 |
Avda. Alvariza | 4:07 | 5:37 | 6:32 | 21:37 | 23:07 | 0:07 | 1:07 |
Agustín Abreu | - | - | 6:33 | - | - | - | - |
Ubaldina Maurente De Rodríguez | - | - | 6:34 | - | - | - | - |
4 De Octubre | - | - | 6:35 | - | - | - | - |
Avda. José Enrique Rodó | - | - | 6:35 | - | - | - | - |
Pedro Duhart | - | - | 6:36 | - | - | - | - |
Pan De Azúcar | - | - | 6:36 | - | - | - | - |
Terminal San Carlos | 4:08 | 5:38 | 6:38 | 21:38 | 23:08 | 0:08 | 1:08 |
Avda. Tomás Berreta | 4:09 | 5:39 | 6:39 | 21:39 | 23:09 | 0:09 | 1:09 |
Joaquín Campana | 4:09 | 5:40 | 6:39 | 21:40 | 23:09 | 0:09 | 1:09 |
Los Talas | 4:10 | 5:40 | 6:40 | 21:40 | 23:10 | 0:10 | 1:10 |
Cementerio San Carlos | 4:12 | 5:42 | 6:42 | 21:42 | 23:12 | 0:12 | 1:12 |
Empalme Camino De Los Ceibos | 4:13 | 5:44 | 6:44 | 21:44 | 23:13 | 0:13 | 1:13 |
Camino A Las Rosas | 4:14 | 5:45 | 6:45 | 21:45 | 23:14 | 0:14 | 1:14 |
Ruta 39 / Almacén Ute | 4:16 | 5:48 | 6:47 | 21:47 | 23:16 | 0:16 | 1:16 |
Frigorífico | 4:17 | 5:48 | 6:48 | 21:48 | 23:17 | 0:17 | 1:17 |
Abasto | 4:18 | 5:49 | 6:49 | 21:49 | 23:18 | 0:18 | 1:18 |
Marelli | 4:19 | 5:50 | 6:50 | 21:50 | 23:19 | 0:19 | 1:19 |
Escuela 66 Canteras De Marelli | 4:19 | 5:51 | 6:50 | 21:51 | 23:19 | 0:19 | 1:19 |
Alqueria | 4:21 | 5:53 | 6:52 | 21:52 | 23:21 | 0:21 | 1:21 |
Hipódromo | 4:23 | 5:54 | 6:54 | 21:54 | 23:23 | 0:23 | 1:23 |
Hipódromo | 4:24 | 5:56 | 6:55 | 21:56 | 23:24 | 0:24 | 1:24 |
Mademax | 4:25 | 5:57 | 6:56 | 21:56 | 23:25 | 0:25 | 1:25 |
Urbaneste | 4:26 | 5:58 | 6:58 | 21:58 | 23:26 | 0:26 | 1:26 |
Km 7 Ruta 39 | 4:27 | 5:59 | 6:59 | 21:59 | 23:27 | 0:27 | 1:27 |
Polo Del Este | 4:28 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 22:00 | 23:28 | 0:28 | 1:28 |
Cylsa | 4:29 | 6:01 | 7:00 | 22:01 | 23:29 | 0:29 | 1:29 |
Julio Sosa | 4:31 | 6:03 | 7:03 | 22:02 | 23:31 | 0:31 | 1:31 |
Agencia Codesa Maldonado | 4:31 | 6:03 | 7:04 | 22:03 | 23:31 | 0:31 | 1:31 |
Francisco Aguilar | 4:32 | 6:04 | 7:05 | 22:04 | 23:32 | 0:32 | 1:32 |
Mariano Soler | 4:33 | 6:05 | 7:06 | 22:05 | 23:33 | 0:33 | 1:33 |
Antonio Tammaro | 4:33 | 6:06 | 7:07 | 22:05 | 23:33 | 0:33 | 1:33 |
José Pedro Varela | 4:34 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 22:06 | 23:34 | 0:34 | 1:34 |
Rincón | 4:34 | 6:07 | 7:09 | 22:06 | 23:34 | 0:34 | 1:34 |
Ituzaingó | 4:35 | 6:08 | 7:09 | 22:07 | 23:35 | 0:35 | 1:35 |
Rafael Pérez Del Puerto | 4:36 | 6:08 | 7:10 | 22:08 | 23:36 | 0:36 | 1:36 |
3 De Febrero | 4:37 | 6:09 | 7:11 | 22:08 | 23:37 | 0:37 | 1:37 |
Sarandí | 4:37 | 6:10 | 7:12 | 22:09 | 23:37 | 0:37 | 1:37 |
Antonio Ledesma | 4:37 | 6:10 | 7:13 | 22:09 | 23:37 | 0:37 | 1:37 |
Terminal Maldonado | 4:38 | 6:11 | 7:13 | 22:10 | 23:38 | 0:38 | 1:38 |
Parada 23 Avda. Roosevelt / Zelmar Michelini | 4:39 | 6:12 | 7:15 | 22:11 | 23:39 | 0:39 | 1:39 |
Parada 24 Avda. Roosevelt / Haití | 4:40 | 6:12 | 7:16 | 22:11 | 23:40 | 0:40 | 1:40 |
Cuba | 4:40 | 6:13 | 7:17 | 22:12 | 23:40 | 0:40 | 1:40 |
Jamaica | 4:41 | 6:14 | 7:18 | 22:13 | 23:41 | 0:41 | 1:41 |
Ecuador | 4:41 | 6:15 | 7:18 | 22:13 | 23:41 | 0:41 | 1:41 |
Parada 24 Mansa | 4:42 | 6:16 | 7:20 | 22:14 | 23:42 | 0:42 | 1:42 |
Parada 23 Mansa | 4:43 | 6:16 | 7:20 | 22:15 | 23:43 | 0:43 | 1:43 |
Parada 22 Mansa | 4:43 | 6:16 | 7:21 | 22:15 | 23:43 | 0:43 | 1:43 |
Parada 21 Mansa | 4:44 | 6:17 | 7:21 | 22:16 | 23:44 | 0:44 | 1:44 |
Parada 19 Mansa | 4:44 | 6:18 | 7:23 | 22:16 | 23:44 | 0:44 | 1:44 |
Parada 18 Mansa | 4:45 | 6:19 | 7:23 | 22:17 | 23:45 | 0:45 | 1:45 |
Parada 17 Mansa | 4:46 | 6:19 | 7:24 | 22:18 | 23:46 | 0:46 | 1:46 |
Parada 16 Mansa | 4:47 | 6:20 | 7:26 | 22:19 | 23:47 | 0:47 | 1:47 |
Parada 14 Mansa | 4:48 | 6:21 | 7:27 | 22:20 | 23:48 | 0:48 | 1:48 |
Parada 13 Mansa | 4:48 | 6:22 | 7:28 | 22:20 | 23:48 | 0:48 | 1:48 |
Avda. Francia | 4:49 | 6:23 | 7:29 | 22:21 | 23:49 | 0:49 | 1:49 |
Londres | 4:49 | 6:23 | 7:30 | 22:21 | 23:49 | 0:49 | 1:49 |
Parada 13 Avda. Roosevelt | 4:50 | 6:24 | 7:31 | 22:22 | 23:50 | 0:50 | 1:50 |
Parada 11 Avda. Roosevelt | 4:51 | 6:25 | 7:32 | 22:23 | 23:51 | 0:51 | 1:51 |
Parada 10 Avda. Roosevelt | 4:51 | 6:25 | 7:32 | 22:23 | 23:51 | 0:51 | 1:51 |
Parada 8 Avda. Roosevelt | 4:53 | 6:27 | 7:34 | 22:24 | 23:53 | 0:53 | 1:53 |
Punta Shopping | 4:53 | 6:27 | 7:35 | 22:25 | 23:53 | 0:53 | 1:53 |
Avda. Pedragosa Sierra | 4:54 | 6:28 | 7:36 | 22:26 | 23:54 | 0:54 | 1:54 |
Patagonia | 4:55 | 6:29 | 7:38 | 22:27 | 23:55 | 0:55 | 1:55 |
Fermentario | 4:56 | 6:31 | 7:39 | 22:28 | 23:56 | 0:56 | 1:56 |
Joaquín Lenzina | 4:57 | 6:31 | 7:40 | 22:29 | 23:57 | 0:57 | 1:57 |
Los Dedos / Calle 31 (Emilio Inzaurraga) | 4:58 | 6:33 | 7:42 | 22:30 | 23:58 | 0:58 | 1:58 |
Calle 28 (Los Meros) | 4:59 | 6:34 | 7:43 | 22:31 | 23:59 | 0:59 | 1:59 |
Calle 23 (El Corral) | 5:00 | 6:35 | 7:45 | 22:32 | 0:00 | 1:00 | 2:00 |
Calle 17 (El Estrecho) | 5:01 | 6:36 | 7:46 | 22:33 | 0:01 | 1:01 | 2:01 |
Calle 10 (2 De Febrero) | 5:02 | 6:37 | 7:47 | 22:34 | 0:02 | 1:02 | 2:02 |
Punta Del Este | 5:02 | 6:37 | 7:48 | 22:34 | 0:02 | 1:02 | 2:02 |
Codesa bus schedule - 24/7 (Punta Del Este)
The Codesa bus schedule for the 24/7 route, Punta Del Este, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Treinta Y Tres / Agencia Codesa San Carlos station to Punta Del Este station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Codesa schedule.