25 - Escola Conde de Arnoso Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fervença | 07:45 | 12:50 |
Padroso | 07:46 | 12:51 |
Prelada | 07:47 | 12:52 |
Escola da Prelada | 07:47 | 12:52 |
Anta | 07:48 | 12:53 |
Igreja de Lemenhe | 07:48 | 12:53 |
Valos | 07:50 | 12:55 |
Palhares | 07:51 | 12:56 |
Pereiró | 07:52 | 12:57 |
Bairro | 07:53 | 12:58 |
Junta de Jesufrei | 07:54 | 12:59 |
Igreja de Jesufrei | 07:54 | 12:59 |
Cruzeiro | 07:55 | 13:00 |
Mimosas | 07:56 | 13:01 |
Regatais | 07:57 | 13:02 |
Alto do Curro | 07:58 | 13:03 |
Souto Longo | 08:00 | 13:05 |
Escola Conde Arnoso | 08:01 | 13:06 |
Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule - 25 (Escola Conde de Arnoso)
The Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule for the 25 route, Escola Conde de Arnoso, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fervença station to Escola Conde Arnoso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Câmara Municipal de Famalicão schedule.