250
250 - Terminus Chute-Montmorency (Nord) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J.-Parizeau | 15:06 | 15:36 | 15:50 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:09 | 17:36 |
C. Parlementaire | 15:07 | 15:37 | 15:51 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:10 | 17:37 |
D'Youville | 15:10 | 15:41 | 15:55 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:14 | 17:40 |
Montmorency | 15:14 | 15:45 | 15:59 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:18 | 17:44 |
Ste-Anne/1359 | 15:15 | 15:46 | 16:00 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:19 | 17:45 |
Ste-Anne/1718 | 15:15 | 15:46 | 16:00 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:19 | 17:45 |
T. Beauport | 15:18 | 15:49 | 16:03 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:22 | 17:48 |
Poulin | 15:19 | 15:50 | 16:04 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:23 | 17:49 |
Lortie | 15:19 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:10 | 17:23 | 17:49 |
St-Georges | 15:20 | 15:51 | 16:05 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:24 | 17:50 |
Du Sanctuaire | 15:20 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:11 | 17:24 | 17:50 |
Des Martyrs | 15:21 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:12 | 17:25 | 17:51 |
De Lisieux | 15:21 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:12 | 17:25 | 17:51 |
Royale/5101 | 15:22 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:13 | 17:26 | 17:52 |
Duchesnay | 15:24 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:15 | 17:28 | 17:54 |
St-Jules | 15:25 | 15:56 | 16:12 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:16 | 17:29 | 17:55 |
Du Temple | 15:25 | 15:56 | 16:12 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:16 | 17:29 | 17:55 |
Des Cascades | 15:27 | 15:58 | 16:14 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:18 | 17:31 | 17:57 |
Dugas | 15:27 | 15:58 | 16:14 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:18 | 17:31 | 17:57 |
Vallée | 15:28 | 15:59 | 16:15 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:19 | 17:32 | 17:58 |
Labelle | 15:28 | 16:00 | 16:16 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:19 | 17:32 | 17:58 |
De La Madone | 15:29 | 16:01 | 16:17 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:20 | 17:33 | 17:59 |
Tanguay | 15:30 | 16:02 | 16:18 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:21 | 17:34 | 18:00 |
T. La Cimenterie | 15:31 | 16:03 | 16:19 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:22 | 17:35 | 18:01 |
Jean-Xxiii/3355 | 15:32 | 16:04 | 16:20 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:22 | 17:35 | 18:01 |
St-Théoph./3358 | 15:33 | 16:05 | 16:21 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:24 | 17:37 | 18:03 |
Royale/3361 | 15:35 | 16:07 | 16:23 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:25 | 17:38 | 18:04 |
Larue | 15:36 | 16:08 | 16:24 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:26 | 17:39 | 18:05 |
Brideau | 15:37 | 16:09 | 16:25 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:27 | 17:40 | 18:06 |
Des Rapides | 15:39 | 16:11 | 16:27 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:28 | 17:41 | 18:07 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) Bus schedule - 250 (Terminus Chute-Montmorency (Nord))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) Bus schedule for the 250 route, Terminus Chute-Montmorency (Nord), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from J.-Parizeau station to Des Rapides station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 250, from Québec to Beauport, daily at midnight.