250 - Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St.Peter am Wimberg Pendlerparkplatz | - | 05:10 | 05:40 | - | - | 06:10 | - | - | - | 07:10 | 07:40 |
St.Peter am Wimberg Markt/Friedhof | - | 05:12 | 05:42 | - | - | 06:12 | - | - | - | 07:12 | 07:42 |
St.Peter am Wimberg Abzw Hötzeneck | - | 05:13 | 05:43 | - | - | 06:13 | - | - | - | 07:13 | 07:43 |
St.Peter am Wimberg Neundling | - | 05:14 | 05:44 | - | - | 06:14 | - | - | - | 07:14 | 07:44 |
St.Johann am Wimberg Pesenbachstraße | - | 05:16 | 05:46 | - | - | 06:16 | - | - | - | 07:16 | 07:46 |
St.Johann am Wimberg Ortsmitte | - | 05:17 | 05:47 | - | - | 06:17 | - | - | - | 07:17 | 07:47 |
St.Johann am Wimberg Friedhof | - | 05:18 | 05:48 | - | - | 06:18 | - | - | - | 07:18 | 07:48 |
St.Johann am Wimberg Abzw Hansberg | - | 05:19 | 05:49 | - | - | 06:19 | - | - | - | 07:19 | 07:49 |
Schindlberg Im Mühlkreis Bühlerkreuz | - | 05:20 | 05:50 | - | - | 06:20 | - | - | - | 07:20 | 07:50 |
St.Veit Im Mühlkreis Ortsmitte | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:54 | - | 06:09 | 06:24 | 06:39 | - | - | 07:24 | 07:54 |
St.Veit Im Mühlkreis Kepling | 04:56 | 05:26 | 05:56 | - | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:41 | - | - | 07:26 | 07:56 |
Haslhof B.St.Veit Ramelmühle | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:58 | - | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | - | - | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Neußerling Abzw Stamering | 04:59 | 05:29 | 05:59 | - | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | - | - | 07:29 | 07:59 |
Neußerling Ortsmitte | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | - | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | - | - | 07:30 | 08:00 |
Neußerling Gallnwiese | 05:01 | 05:31 | 06:01 | - | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | - | - | 07:31 | 08:01 |
Gramastetten Güterweg Kogler | 05:02 | 05:32 | 06:02 | - | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | - | - | 07:32 | 08:02 |
Gramastetten Feldsdorf | 05:03 | 05:33 | 06:03 | - | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | - | - | 07:33 | 08:03 |
Gramastetten Abzw Fürtner Siedlung | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | - | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | - | - | 07:34 | 08:04 |
Gramastetten Scheibenreif | 05:05 | 05:35 | 06:05 | - | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | - | - | 07:35 | 08:05 |
Gramastetten Riffelshofer | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | - | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | - | - | 07:36 | 08:06 |
Gramastetten Bruckmühle | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | - | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | - | - | 07:37 | 08:07 |
Gramastetten Ort | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Türkstetten Wolfsgruber | 05:12 | 05:42 | - | 05:57 | 06:27 | - | 06:57 | 06:42 | 07:07 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Türkstetten Gewerbepark | 05:13 | 05:43 | - | 05:58 | 06:28 | - | 06:58 | 06:43 | 07:08 | 07:43 | 08:13 |
Neulichtenberg Köppelmayr | 05:14 | 05:44 | - | 05:59 | 06:29 | - | 06:59 | 06:44 | 07:09 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Neulichtenberg Ort (Pöstlingbergstraße) | 05:16 | 05:46 | - | 06:01 | 06:31 | - | 07:01 | 06:46 | 07:11 | 07:46 | 08:16 |
Neulichtenberg Maxl | 05:18 | 05:48 | - | 06:03 | 06:33 | - | 07:03 | 06:48 | 07:13 | 07:48 | - |
Neulichtenberg Elendsimmerl | 05:19 | 05:49 | - | 06:04 | 06:34 | - | 07:04 | 06:49 | 07:14 | 07:49 | - |
Großamberg Hansbergstraße | 05:21 | 05:51 | - | 06:06 | 06:36 | - | 07:06 | 06:51 | 07:16 | 07:51 | - |
Linz/Donau Pöstlingberg Nöbauerstraße | 05:22 | 05:52 | - | 06:07 | 06:37 | - | 07:07 | 06:52 | 07:17 | 07:52 | - |
Linz/Donau Pöstlingberg Götzlingstraße | 05:23 | 05:53 | - | 06:08 | 06:38 | - | 07:08 | 06:53 | 07:18 | 07:53 | - |
Linz/Donau Pöstlingberg Bergfriedhof | 05:24 | 05:54 | - | 06:09 | 06:39 | - | 07:09 | 06:54 | 07:19 | 07:54 | - |
Linz/Donau Schableder | 05:26 | 05:56 | - | 06:11 | 06:41 | - | 07:11 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:56 | - |
Linz/Donau Tiergarten | 05:27 | 05:57 | - | 06:12 | 06:42 | - | 07:12 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:57 | - |
Linz/Donau Bruckneruniversität | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:25 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:00 | 07:14 | 06:59 | 07:24 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
Linz/Donau Hinsenkampplatz (Rudolfstraße) | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:33 | 06:17 | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:22 | 07:07 | 07:32 | 08:07 | 08:33 |
Linz/Donau Rechte Donaustraße | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:38 | 06:21 | 06:56 | 07:13 | 07:27 | 07:12 | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:37 |
Linz/Donau Dametzstraße | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 06:24 | 06:57 | 07:14 | 07:28 | 07:13 | 07:38 | 08:13 | 08:40 |
Linz/Donau Hessenplatz (Dametzstraße) | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 06:25 | 06:58 | 07:15 | 07:29 | 07:14 | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:41 |
Linz/Donau Blumauerstraße | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 06:27 | 07:00 | 07:17 | 07:31 | 07:16 | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:43 |
Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 06:30 | 07:03 | 07:20 | 07:34 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:46 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 250 (Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal))
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 250 route, Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St.Peter am Wimberg Pendlerparkplatz station to Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule.