2507 - Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante Schedule
Departure from Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:00 | 04:45 |
- | 05:40 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2507 (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2507 route, Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica station to Epnb | Texxas Bar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.