250-B - Thammenahalli Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 9:40 AM | 12:15 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:30 PM |
Anand Rao Circle | 9:41 AM | 12:16 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:31 PM |
Swastik Sheshadripuram College | 9:43 AM | 12:18 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:33 PM |
Central (Towards Malleshwaram) | 9:44 AM | 12:19 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:34 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 9:47 AM | 12:21 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:37 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:48 AM | 12:21 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:38 PM |
11th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:49 AM | 12:22 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:39 PM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:50 AM | 12:23 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:40 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:51 AM | 12:24 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:41 PM |
Tata Institute | 9:54 AM | 12:26 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:44 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 9:56 AM | 12:28 PM | 2:43 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:46 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 9:57 AM | 12:29 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:47 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 9:58 AM | 12:30 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:48 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 10:01 AM | 12:32 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:51 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 10:02 AM | 12:34 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:53 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 10:04 AM | 12:35 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:54 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 10:05 AM | 12:36 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:45 PM | 5:55 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 10:07 AM | 12:38 PM | 2:53 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:58 PM |
Peenya | 10:08 AM | 12:39 PM | 2:54 PM | 3:49 PM | 5:59 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 10:10 AM | 12:41 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:51 PM | 6:01 PM |
Jalahalli Metro Station | 10:10 AM | 12:42 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:52 PM | 6:02 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 10:11 AM | 12:42 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:53 PM | 6:03 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 10:12 AM | 12:44 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:55 PM | 6:05 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 10:14 AM | 12:45 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:56 PM | 6:06 PM |
8th Mile | 10:14 AM | 12:46 PM | 3:01 PM | 3:57 PM | 6:07 PM |
Widia School | 10:16 AM | 12:47 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:58 PM | 6:08 PM |
Bagalagunte | 10:17 AM | 12:48 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:10 PM |
Bone Mill | 10:19 AM | 12:51 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:03 PM | 6:13 PM |
Sidedahalli | 10:21 AM | 12:52 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:05 PM | 6:15 PM |
Byraveshwara Layout | 10:22 AM | 12:53 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:16 PM |
Meenakshi Layout | 10:22 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:07 PM | 6:17 PM |
Thotada Guddadahalli | 10:24 AM | 12:55 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:08 PM | 6:18 PM |
Government School Thotada Guddadahalli | 10:25 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:09 PM | 6:19 PM |
Thammenahalli Palya | 10:26 AM | 12:58 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:11 PM | 6:21 PM |
Thammenahalli | 10:27 AM | 12:59 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:12 PM | 6:22 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 250-B (Thammenahalli)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 250-B route, Thammenahalli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Thammenahalli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.