251
251 - Ribatejada - Concepción→Mateo Inurria - Hospital De Torrejón Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ribatejada - Concepción | 6:50 | 12:20 | 17:30 |
Ctra. M-113 - Urb. Paraje Del Arzobispo | 6:52 | 12:22 | 17:32 |
Ctra. M-113 - Jardín De Serracines | 6:54 | 12:24 | 17:35 |
Ctra. M-113 - Urb. Los Olmos | 6:55 | 12:26 | 17:37 |
Ctra. M-113 - Urb. Serracines I | 6:57 | 12:27 | 17:38 |
Ctra. M-113 - Fresno De Torote | 7:00 | 12:30 | 17:42 |
Niño - Pza. Mesón De La Fuente | 7:06 | 12:35 | 17:48 |
C.º Fresno De Torote - Oriente | 7:07 | 12:36 | 17:49 |
José Luis Garci - Carmen Amaya | 7:09 | 12:38 | 17:51 |
Av. Circunvalación - Oriente | 7:10 | 12:39 | 17:52 |
Av. Circunvalación - Av. Las Lomas | 7:11 | 12:40 | 17:53 |
Valdidueñas - Parque Lomas Altas | 7:12 | 12:41 | 17:54 |
Av. Conde De Coruña - Valdidueñas | 7:13 | 12:42 | 17:55 |
Ctra. Cobeña - Hnos. Álvarez Quintero | 7:15 | 12:43 | 17:57 |
Daganzo De Arriba - Gta. Alcalá | 7:15 | 12:43 | 17:57 |
Ctra. Ajalvir - Pol. Ind. Gitesa | 7:17 | 12:45 | 17:59 |
Ctra. Daganzo - Ermita San Roque | 7:19 | 12:47 | 18:01 |
Ajalvir - Ctra. Daganzo | 7:20 | 12:48 | 18:02 |
Ctra. Daganzo - Ctra. Cobeña | 7:21 | 12:49 | 18:03 |
Antigua M-114 - Pol. Ind. Los Olivos | 7:23 | 12:50 | 18:05 |
Ctra. M-114 - Pol. Ind. Juan Y Antonio | 7:25 | 12:51 | 18:07 |
Ctra. M-108 - Pol. Ind. Los Madroños | 7:28 | 12:54 | 18:10 |
Ctra. M-108 - Pol. Ind. Compisa | 7:29 | 12:55 | 18:11 |
Ctra. M-108 - Testigos De Jehová | 7:31 | 12:56 | 18:13 |
Ctra. M-108 - Pol. Ind. Conmar | 7:32 | 12:57 | 18:14 |
Ctra. M-108 - Brigada Paracaidista | 7:34 | 12:59 | 18:16 |
Ctra. M-108 - Aeroespacial Inta | 7:35 | 13:00 | 18:17 |
C. C. Parque Corredor | 7:39 | 13:03 | 18:21 |
Av. Fronteras - Madrid | 7:41 | 13:05 | 18:23 |
Av. Constitución - Av. Las Fronteras | 7:43 | 13:07 | 18:25 |
Mateo Inurria - Hospital De Torrejón | 7:47 | 13:10 | 18:29 |
Interurbanos Bus schedule - 251 (Ribatejada - Concepción→Mateo Inurria - Hospital De Torrejón)
The Interurbanos Bus schedule for the 251 route, Ribatejada - Concepción→Mateo Inurria - Hospital De Torrejón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ribatejada - Concepción station to Mateo Inurria - Hospital De Torrejón station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.