253
253 - תל אביב-יפו→כפר קאסם Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים | 07:25 | 08:15 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:35 | 20:40 | 22:40 |
ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/דרך נמיר | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:36 | 20:41 | 22:41 |
דרך נמיר/פנקס | 07:28 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:38 | 20:43 | 22:43 |
דרך נמיר/הרב הרצוג | 07:28 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:38 | 20:43 | 22:43 |
סמינר הקיבוצים/דרך נמיר | 07:31 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:41 | 20:46 | 22:46 |
דרך נמיר/אינשטיין | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:43 | 20:48 | 22:48 |
דרך נמיר/שד' קק''ל | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 10:00 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:45 | 20:50 | 22:50 |
מכללת לוינסקי/דרך נמיר | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 10:02 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:47 | 20:52 | 22:52 |
מחלף גלילות/כביש 5 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 10:03 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 18:48 | 20:53 | 22:53 |
מחלף הכפר הירוק | 07:41 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 10:06 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:51 | 20:56 | 22:56 |
מחלף מורשה | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:55 | 21:00 | 23:00 |
מחלף ראש העין מזרח | 07:54 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:19 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 19:04 | 21:09 | 23:09 |
צומת פארק אפק | 07:55 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:20 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 19:05 | 21:10 | 23:10 |
פלפלה/עבד אל כרים קאסם | 07:57 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:22 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 19:07 | 21:12 | 23:12 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 07:58 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:23 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 19:08 | 21:13 | 23:13 |
ככר המגדל/עלי אבו אבן טאלב | 07:58 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:23 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 19:08 | 21:13 | 23:13 |
עלי בן אבו טאלב/בדר | 07:59 | 08:49 | 09:34 | 10:24 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 19:09 | 21:14 | 23:14 |
בית ספר אלמנאר/עלי בן אבו טאלב | 08:00 | 08:50 | 09:35 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 19:10 | 21:15 | 23:15 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל מדינה | 08:01 | 08:51 | 09:36 | 10:26 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 19:11 | 21:16 | 23:16 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל מוהאג'ירון | 08:02 | 08:52 | 09:37 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 19:12 | 21:17 | 23:17 |
קופת חולים/עומר בן אל ח'טאב | 08:02 | 08:52 | 09:37 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 19:12 | 21:17 | 23:17 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/ח'אלד אבן אל וליד | 08:02 | 08:52 | 09:37 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 19:12 | 21:17 | 23:17 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל אנסאר | 08:03 | 08:53 | 09:38 | 10:28 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 19:13 | 21:18 | 23:18 |
מרכז מסחרי/סולטאני | 08:03 | 08:53 | 09:38 | 10:28 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 19:13 | 21:18 | 23:18 |
א סולטאני/סלאח א דין | 08:04 | 08:54 | 09:39 | 10:29 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 19:14 | 21:19 | 23:19 |
א סולטאני/א נור | 08:04 | 08:54 | 09:39 | 10:29 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 19:14 | 21:19 | 23:19 |
בי''ס אלגזלי | 08:05 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:30 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:15 | 21:20 | 23:20 |
ככר מגדל/עבד אל כרים קאסם | 08:05 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:30 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:15 | 21:20 | 23:20 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 08:05 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:30 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:15 | 21:20 | 23:20 |
Electra Afikim Bus schedule - 253 (תל אביב-יפו→כפר קאסם)
The Electra Afikim Bus schedule for the 253 route, תל אביב-יפו→כפר קאסם, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים station to עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule.