253G - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Chikka Madhure | 7:50 AM | 5:10 PM |
Kodipalya | 7:52 AM | 5:12 PM |
Madhure Village | 7:54 AM | 5:14 PM |
Kodihalli Hesarugatta | 7:57 AM | 5:17 PM |
Bandaiahana Palya | 8:00 AM | 5:20 PM |
Chikka Kukkanahalli | 8:02 AM | 5:22 PM |
Thotagere Basavanna Devastana | 8:04 AM | 5:24 PM |
Guddadahalli | 8:06 AM | 5:26 PM |
Hesaraghatta Bus Stand | 8:10 AM | 5:30 PM |
Hesaraghatta T.B.Cross | 8:13 AM | 5:33 PM |
Thirumalapura | 8:14 AM | 5:34 PM |
Hurali Chikkanahalli | 8:16 AM | 5:36 PM |
Thore Nagasandra Cross | 8:18 AM | 5:38 PM |
Tharabanahalli Choultry | 8:20 AM | 5:40 PM |
Tharabanahalli | 8:22 AM | 5:42 PM |
Soladevanahalli Police Station | 8:24 AM | 5:44 PM |
Dwarakanagara | 8:27 AM | 5:47 PM |
Gangamma Temple Chikkabanavara | 8:30 AM | 5:50 PM |
Chikka Banavara | 8:31 AM | 5:51 PM |
Railway Station Chikkabanavara | 8:33 AM | 5:53 PM |
Janapriya Apartment | 8:34 AM | 5:54 PM |
Sapthagiri College | 8:36 AM | 5:56 PM |
Bone Mill | 8:37 AM | 5:57 PM |
Bagalagunte | 8:39 AM | 5:59 PM |
Widia School | 8:41 AM | 6:01 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 8:43 AM | 6:03 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 8:45 AM | 6:05 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:47 AM | 6:07 PM |
Peenya | 8:50 AM | 6:10 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 8:51 AM | 6:11 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 8:54 AM | 6:14 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 8:56 AM | 6:16 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 8:57 AM | 6:17 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 8:59 AM | 6:19 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 9:01 AM | 6:21 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 9:02 AM | 6:22 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 9:04 AM | 6:24 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:06 AM | 6:26 PM |
13th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:08 AM | 6:28 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 9:10 AM | 6:30 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 9:11 AM | 6:31 PM |
Malleshwaram Link Road | 9:12 AM | 6:32 PM |
Swastik Sheshadripuram College | 9:14 AM | 6:34 PM |
Anand Rao Circle | 9:17 AM | 6:37 PM |
Maharani College | 9:19 AM | 6:39 PM |
K.R.Circle | 9:20 AM | 6:40 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 9:22 AM | 6:42 PM |
Corporation | 9:23 AM | 6:43 PM |
Town Hall | 9:25 AM | 6:45 PM |
K.R.Market | 9:27 AM | 6:47 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 253G (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 253G route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chikka Madhure station to K.R.Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.