255 - Sainte-Thérèse-De-Lisieux (Nord) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
J.-Parizeau | 15:36 | 16:05 | 16:42 | 17:17 |
C. Parlementaire | 15:38 | 16:07 | 16:44 | 17:19 |
D'Youville | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:49 | 17:23 |
Royale | 15:51 | 16:22 | 16:58 | 17:31 |
Duchesnay | 15:52 | 16:23 | 16:59 | 17:32 |
St-Jules | 15:53 | 16:25 | 17:00 | 17:33 |
Des Cascades | 15:54 | 16:26 | 17:01 | 17:33 |
Seign./3751 | 15:55 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:34 |
Perrier | 15:55 | 16:28 | 17:02 | 17:35 |
Coubertin | 15:56 | 16:28 | 17:03 | 17:35 |
La Seigneurie | 15:57 | 16:29 | 17:04 | 17:36 |
J.-Giffard/3755 | 15:59 | 16:32 | 17:06 | 17:38 |
Des Cordillères | 15:59 | 16:32 | 17:06 | 17:38 |
Des Alleghanys | 15:59 | 16:32 | 17:06 | 17:38 |
Ardouin/3839 | 16:00 | 16:33 | 17:07 | 17:39 |
Ardouin/6535 | 16:01 | 16:34 | 17:08 | 17:39 |
Miray | 16:01 | 16:34 | 17:08 | 17:40 |
Nordique | 16:02 | 16:35 | 17:09 | 17:40 |
Socrate | 16:03 | 16:36 | 17:10 | 17:41 |
Anick/3701 | 16:03 | 16:36 | 17:10 | 17:41 |
Perroteau | 16:04 | 16:37 | 17:11 | 17:42 |
Bergevin | 16:04 | 16:37 | 17:11 | 17:42 |
St-Michel/3514 | 16:05 | 16:38 | 17:12 | 17:43 |
Chantovent | 16:05 | 16:38 | 17:12 | 17:43 |
Bourguignon | 16:06 | 16:39 | 17:13 | 17:44 |
St-Michel/6463 | 16:06 | 16:39 | 17:13 | 17:44 |
Du Cannet | 16:07 | 16:40 | 17:14 | 17:45 |
St-Raoul | 16:08 | 16:41 | 17:15 | 17:46 |
Toussaint-Giroux | 16:09 | 16:42 | 17:16 | 17:47 |
Ste-Thérèse/3876 | 16:10 | 16:43 | 17:17 | 17:48 |
Raymond/6542 | 16:11 | 16:44 | 17:18 | 17:49 |
Des Sabl./3878 | 16:12 | 16:45 | 17:19 | 17:50 |
Raymond/3879 | 16:12 | 16:45 | 17:19 | 17:50 |
Bertrand | 16:12 | 16:45 | 17:19 | 17:50 |
Raymond/3787 | 16:13 | 16:46 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Raymond/3788 | 16:13 | 16:46 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Des Arènes | 16:13 | 16:46 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Rang-St-Ignace | 16:14 | 16:47 | 17:21 | 17:50 |
Raymond/6540 | 16:14 | 16:47 | 17:21 | 17:50 |
L.-Chardon | 16:15 | 16:48 | 17:22 | 17:51 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule - 255 (Sainte-Thérèse-De-Lisieux (Nord))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule for the 255 route, Sainte-Thérèse-De-Lisieux (Nord), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from J.-Parizeau station to L.-Chardon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 255, from Québec to Beauport, daily at midnight.