256 - אריאל→כפר קאסם Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
אוניברסיטת אריאל/רמת הגולן | 07:45 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 | 19:45 |
מעונות סטודנטים/רמת הגולן | 07:46 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 | 19:46 |
מוריה/נווה שאנן | 07:49 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 19:49 |
מוריה/יפה נוף | 07:49 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 19:49 |
מוריה/נווה שאנן | 07:50 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 16:50 | 19:50 |
מוריה/שד. ירושלים | 07:51 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 | 19:51 |
רמת הגולן/אדום | 07:53 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 16:53 | 19:53 |
דרך הציונות/שער הגיא | 07:54 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 16:54 | 19:54 |
דרך הציונות/מצדה | 07:54 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 16:54 | 19:54 |
דרך הציונות/מבצע הראל | 07:55 | 10:55 | 13:55 | 16:55 | 19:55 |
מרכז מסחרי/הציונות | 07:56 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 16:56 | 19:56 |
דרך הציונות/מבצע חירם | 07:56 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 16:56 | 19:56 |
דרך הציונות/מבצע עובדה | 07:57 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 16:57 | 19:57 |
דואר/דרך הנחשונים | 07:58 | 10:58 | 13:58 | 16:58 | 19:58 |
בית השואה/דרך הנחשונים | 07:58 | 10:58 | 13:58 | 16:58 | 19:58 |
העצמאות/דרך עפרון | 07:59 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 16:59 | 19:59 |
העצמאות/שד. ירושלים | 08:01 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 17:01 | 20:01 |
קניון אריאל/דרך רון נחמן | 08:02 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 17:02 | 20:02 |
מחלף ראש העין מזרח | 08:19 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 17:19 | 20:19 |
צומת פארק אפק | 08:20 | 11:20 | 14:20 | 17:20 | 20:20 |
פלפלה/עבד אל כרים קאסם | 08:22 | 11:22 | 14:22 | 17:22 | 20:22 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 08:23 | 11:23 | 14:23 | 17:23 | 20:23 |
ככר המגדל/עלי אבו אבן טאלב | 08:23 | 11:23 | 14:23 | 17:23 | 20:23 |
עלי בן אבו טאלב/בדר | 08:24 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 17:24 | 20:24 |
עלי בן אבו טאלב/א סאפא | 08:25 | 11:25 | 14:25 | 17:25 | 20:25 |
בית ספר אלמנאר/עלי בן אבו טאלב | 08:25 | 11:25 | 14:25 | 17:25 | 20:25 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל מדינה | 08:26 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 17:26 | 20:26 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל מוהאג'ירון | 08:27 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:27 | 20:27 |
קופת חולים/עומר בן אל ח'טאב | 08:27 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:27 | 20:27 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/ח'אלד אבן אל וליד | 08:27 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:27 | 20:27 |
עומר בן אל ח'טאב/אל אנסאר | 08:28 | 11:28 | 14:28 | 17:28 | 20:28 |
מרכז מסחרי/סולטאני | 08:29 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 17:29 | 20:29 |
א סולטאני/סלאח א דין | 08:29 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 17:29 | 20:29 |
א סולטאני/א נור | 08:29 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 17:29 | 20:29 |
בי''ס אלגזלי | 08:30 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
ככר מגדל/עבד אל כרים קאסם | 08:30 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 08:30 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
Electra Afikim bus schedule - 256 (אריאל→כפר קאסם)
The Electra Afikim bus schedule for the 256 route, אריאל→כפר קאסם, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אוניברסיטת אריאל/רמת הגולן station to עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 256, from אריאל to כפר קאסם, daily at midnight.