256 - Marketyard Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Balewadi Depot | सुबह ६:२० बजे | शाम ५:४० बजे |
Mitcon Balewadi | सुबह ६:२० बजे | शाम ५:४० बजे |
Moze College Balewadi | सुबह ६:२१ बजे | शाम ५:४१ बजे |
Sai Chowk Balewadi Road | सुबह ६:२३ बजे | शाम ५:४३ बजे |
Dasara Chowk Balewadi Road | सुबह ६:२५ बजे | शाम ५:४५ बजे |
Baburao Genaji Balwadkar School | सुबह ६:२६ बजे | शाम ५:४६ बजे |
Balewadi Gaon | सुबह ६:२७ बजे | शाम ५:४७ बजे |
Laxmi Mata Mandir Balewadi | सुबह ६:२९ बजे | शाम ५:४९ बजे |
Era Bakery | सुबह ६:३० बजे | शाम ५:५० बजे |
Chakankar Mala | सुबह ६:३२ बजे | शाम ५:५२ बजे |
Balewadi Phata | सुबह ६:३३ बजे | शाम ५:५३ बजे |
Baner Gaon Odha | सुबह ६:३५ बजे | शाम ५:५५ बजे |
Baner Gaon | सुबह ६:३६ बजे | शाम ५:५६ बजे |
Kapil Malhar Society | सुबह ६:३७ बजे | शाम ५:५७ बजे |
Kundan Garden | सुबह ६:३९ बजे | शाम ५:५९ बजे |
Ambedkar Nagar Baner | सुबह ६:४० बजे | शाम ६:०० बजे |
Mahabaleshwar Hotel | सुबह ६:४१ बजे | शाम ६:०१ बजे |
Trimurti Bungalow | सुबह ६:४२ बजे | शाम ६:०२ बजे |
Green Park Hotel Baner | सुबह ६:४४ बजे | शाम ६:०४ बजे |
Someshwarwadi Phata | सुबह ६:४५ बजे | शाम ६:०५ बजे |
Baner Phata | सुबह ६:४७ बजे | शाम ६:०७ बजे |
National Society Baner Road | सुबह ६:४७ बजे | शाम ६:०७ बजे |
Sindh Society Baner Road | सुबह ६:४९ बजे | शाम ६:०९ बजे |
Abhimanshree Baner Road | सुबह ६:५० बजे | शाम ६:१० बजे |
Sakalnagar Baner Road | सुबह ६:५१ बजे | शाम ६:११ बजे |
Chavannagar Baner Road | सुबह ६:५३ बजे | शाम ६:१३ बजे |
Pune Vidyapeeth Gate Baner Road | सुबह ६:५५ बजे | शाम ६:१५ बजे |
Pune Vidyapeeth Main Gate | सुबह ६:५७ बजे | शाम ६:१७ बजे |
Yashwant Nagar Rangehills | सुबह ६:५९ बजे | शाम ६:१९ बजे |
Na.Ta.Wadi | सुबह ७:०६ बजे | शाम ६:२६ बजे |
Shivaji Nagar | सुबह ७:०७ बजे | शाम ६:२७ बजे |
C.O.E.P Hostel (To Manapa) | सुबह ७:०९ बजे | शाम ६:२९ बजे |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Putla | सुबह ७:१० बजे | शाम ६:३० बजे |
Manapa Nava Pul (Mangala Takies) | सुबह ७:११ बजे | शाम ६:३१ बजे |
Kasba Peth Police Chowky | सुबह ७:१३ बजे | शाम ६:३३ बजे |
Vasant Talkies | सुबह ७:१४ बजे | शाम ६:३४ बजे |
Mahatma Phule Mandai | सुबह ७:१७ बजे | शाम ६:३७ बजे |
Shahu Chowk | सुबह ७:१८ बजे | शाम ६:३८ बजे |
Shivaji Maratha School | सुबह ७:२० बजे | शाम ६:४० बजे |
Gokul Bhuvan | सुबह ७:२१ बजे | शाम ६:४१ बजे |
Swargate | सुबह ७:२३ बजे | शाम ६:४३ बजे |
Lakshminarayan | सुबह ७:२४ बजे | शाम ६:४४ बजे |
S.T Colony / Panchami Hotel | सुबह ७:२५ बजे | शाम ६:४५ बजे |
Bhapkar Petrol Pump | सुबह ७:२७ बजे | शाम ६:४७ बजे |
Bank Of Baroda Marketyard | सुबह ७:२८ बजे | शाम ६:४८ बजे |
Bhaji Mandai Marketyard | सुबह ७:३० बजे | शाम ६:५० बजे |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Putla Gultekdi | सुबह ७:३१ बजे | शाम ६:५१ बजे |
Godown Gultekdi | सुबह ७:३३ बजे | शाम ६:५३ बजे |
Marketyard | सुबह ७:३५ बजे | शाम ६:५५ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 256 (Marketyard)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 256 route, Marketyard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Balewadi Depot station to Marketyard station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule. We update the schedule of 256, from Paud to Pune & Velhe, daily at midnight.