258-CB NMG-YTTMC-BEL - B.E.L.Factory Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Nelamangala Bus Stand | 2:40 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:35 PM |
Anjaneya Temple Nelamangala | 2:41 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:36 PM |
T.B.Nelamangala | 2:42 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:37 PM |
Weavers Colony Nelamangala | 2:43 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:39 PM |
Nursery Nelamangala | 2:44 PM | 3:30 PM | 3:40 PM |
Binnamangala | 2:46 PM | 3:32 PM | 3:42 PM |
Vishwa Shanti Ashrama | 2:48 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:44 PM |
Arishinakunte | 2:50 PM | 3:37 PM | 3:47 PM |
Devannanapalya | 2:51 PM | 3:38 PM | 3:48 PM |
Dasanapura | 2:52 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:50 PM |
Adakamaranahalli | 2:54 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:52 PM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 2:56 PM | 3:44 PM | 3:54 PM |
Madanayakanahalli | 2:58 PM | 3:47 PM | 3:57 PM |
T.C.I. | 2:59 PM | 3:48 PM | 3:58 PM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 3:01 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:00 PM |
Anchepalya | 3:03 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:02 PM |
Jindal | 3:04 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:03 PM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 3:06 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:05 PM |
Marison Factory | 3:07 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:07 PM |
Widia Factory | 3:09 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:08 PM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 3:11 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:10 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 3:13 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:12 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 3:15 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:14 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 3:17 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:16 PM |
Peenya | 3:20 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:19 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 3:21 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:21 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 3:23 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:23 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 3:26 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:25 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 3:27 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:27 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 3:28 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:28 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 3:31 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:30 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 3:32 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:32 PM |
Toll Gate Yeshwanthapura | 3:34 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:33 PM |
Ayyapa Temple Yeshwanthapura | 3:35 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:34 PM |
Diwanarapalya | 3:37 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:36 PM |
M.S.Ramaiah College | 3:38 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:37 PM |
Mataji Medical Stores | 3:39 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:39 PM |
Mathikere | 3:40 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:39 PM |
Mathikere | 3:40 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:40 PM |
Gokula | 3:42 PM | 4:32 PM | 4:42 PM |
B.E.L.Circle | 3:44 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:43 PM |
B.E.L.Factory | 3:45 PM | 4:35 PM | 4:45 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 258-CB NMG-YTTMC-BEL (B.E.L.Factory)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 258-CB NMG-YTTMC-BEL route, B.E.L.Factory, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nelamangala Bus Stand station to B.E.L.Factory station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.