258 DSP-KBS-HAL - H.A.L.Main Gate Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Dasanapura | 12:45 PM | 1:00 PM |
Ravuthanahalli Cross | 12:45 PM | 1:00 PM |
Adakamaranahalli | 12:46 PM | 1:01 PM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 12:48 PM | 1:03 PM |
Madanayakanahalli | 12:50 PM | 1:05 PM |
T.C.I. | 12:52 PM | 1:07 PM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 12:53 PM | 1:08 PM |
Anchepalya | 12:55 PM | 1:10 PM |
Jindal | 12:56 PM | 1:11 PM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 12:57 PM | 1:12 PM |
Marison Factory | 12:59 PM | 1:14 PM |
Widia Factory | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 1:02 PM | 1:17 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 1:04 PM | 1:19 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 1:05 PM | 1:20 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 1:07 PM | 1:22 PM |
Peenya | 1:09 PM | 1:24 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 1:10 PM | 1:25 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 1:12 PM | 1:27 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 1:14 PM | 1:29 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 1:15 PM | 1:30 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 1:16 PM | 1:31 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 1:18 PM | 1:33 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 1:19 PM | 1:34 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 1:21 PM | 1:36 PM |
Tata Institute - Sankey Road | 1:23 PM | 1:38 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 1:24 PM | 1:39 PM |
13th Cross Malleshwaram | 1:26 PM | 1:41 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 1:27 PM | 1:42 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 1:28 PM | 1:43 PM |
Malleshwaram Link Road | 1:29 PM | 1:44 PM |
Sheshadripuram College | 1:30 PM | 1:45 PM |
Central (Towards K.B.S.Majestic) | 1:31 PM | 1:46 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 1:33 PM | 1:48 PM |
Maharani College | 1:36 PM | 1:51 PM |
K.R.Circle | 1:37 PM | 1:52 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 1:38 PM | 1:53 PM |
Corporation | 1:39 PM | 1:54 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 1:40 PM | 1:55 PM |
Richmond Circle | 1:42 PM | 1:57 PM |
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School) | 1:43 PM | 1:58 PM |
St.Joseph College | 1:44 PM | 1:59 PM |
Brigade Road | 1:45 PM | 2:00 PM |
Mayo Hall | 1:47 PM | 2:02 PM |
Mayo Hall | 1:47 PM | 2:02 PM |
Hosmat Hospital | 1:48 PM | 2:03 PM |
Military Accounts Office | 1:51 PM | 2:06 PM |
Commando Hospital | 1:52 PM | 2:07 PM |
Domlur | 1:55 PM | 2:10 PM |
Domlur Flyover | 1:56 PM | 2:11 PM |
Kodihalli | 1:57 PM | 2:12 PM |
Manipal Hospital | 1:58 PM | 2:13 PM |
Murugeshpalya | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Talkies | 2:01 PM | 2:16 PM |
H.A.L.Main Gate | 2:02 PM | 2:17 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 258 DSP-KBS-HAL (H.A.L.Main Gate)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 258 DSP-KBS-HAL route, H.A.L.Main Gate, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dasanapura station to H.A.L.Main Gate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.