258-SA - Vajrakattepalya Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market | 6:35 AM | 2:50 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:30 PM |
Town Hall | 6:36 AM | 2:51 PM | 7:32 PM | 9:31 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 6:38 AM | 2:53 PM | 7:33 PM | 9:33 PM |
Mysore Bank | 6:39 AM | 2:54 PM | 7:35 PM | 9:34 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 6:41 AM | 2:56 PM | 7:38 PM | 9:36 PM |
Anand Rao Circle | 6:42 AM | 2:58 PM | 7:39 PM | 9:37 PM |
Swastik Sheshadripuram College | 6:44 AM | 3:00 PM | 7:42 PM | 9:39 PM |
Central (Towards Malleshwaram) | 6:45 AM | 3:01 PM | 7:43 PM | 9:40 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 6:47 AM | 3:03 PM | 7:45 PM | 9:42 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:47 AM | 3:04 PM | 7:46 PM | 9:42 PM |
11th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:48 AM | 3:05 PM | 7:47 PM | 9:43 PM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:49 AM | 3:06 PM | 7:48 PM | 9:44 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:50 AM | 3:07 PM | 7:49 PM | 9:45 PM |
Tata Institute | 6:52 AM | 3:10 PM | 7:52 PM | 9:47 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 6:53 AM | 3:12 PM | 7:54 PM | 9:48 PM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 6:54 AM | 3:13 PM | 7:55 PM | 9:49 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 6:55 AM | 3:15 PM | 7:57 PM | 9:50 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 6:57 AM | 3:17 PM | 7:59 PM | 9:52 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 6:59 AM | 3:19 PM | 8:01 PM | 9:54 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 7:00 AM | 3:20 PM | 8:02 PM | 9:55 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 7:01 AM | 3:22 PM | 8:03 PM | 9:56 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 7:03 AM | 3:24 PM | 8:05 PM | 9:58 PM |
Peenya | 7:05 AM | 3:26 PM | 8:06 PM | 9:59 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 7:07 AM | 3:28 PM | 8:08 PM | 10:00 PM |
Jalahalli Metro Station | 7:08 AM | 3:29 PM | 8:08 PM | 10:01 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 7:08 AM | 3:29 PM | 8:09 PM | 10:01 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 7:10 AM | 3:31 PM | 8:10 PM | 10:03 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 7:12 AM | 3:33 PM | 8:11 PM | 10:04 PM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 7:14 AM | 3:35 PM | 8:13 PM | 10:05 PM |
Widia Factory | 7:16 AM | 3:36 PM | 8:14 PM | 10:07 PM |
Marison Factory | 7:18 AM | 3:38 PM | 8:16 PM | 10:08 PM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 7:19 AM | 3:40 PM | 8:17 PM | 10:09 PM |
Jindal | 7:21 AM | 3:41 PM | 8:18 PM | 10:10 PM |
Anchepalya | 7:22 AM | 3:43 PM | 8:19 PM | 10:11 PM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 7:24 AM | 3:45 PM | 8:21 PM | 10:13 PM |
T.C.I. | 7:27 AM | 3:48 PM | 8:23 PM | 10:15 PM |
Madanayakanahalli | 7:29 AM | 3:49 PM | 8:24 PM | 10:16 PM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 7:31 AM | 3:52 PM | 8:26 PM | 10:18 PM |
Adakimaranahalli Bridge | 7:34 AM | 3:54 PM | 8:28 PM | 10:19 PM |
Adakamaranahalli | 7:35 AM | 3:55 PM | 8:29 PM | 10:20 PM |
Dasanapura | 7:37 AM | 3:58 PM | 8:31 PM | 10:22 PM |
Devannanapalya | 7:38 AM | 3:59 PM | 8:31 PM | 10:22 PM |
Arishinakunte | 7:40 AM | 4:01 PM | 8:33 PM | 10:24 PM |
Vishwa Shanti Ashrama | 7:42 AM | 4:03 PM | 8:35 PM | 10:25 PM |
Binnamangala | 7:44 AM | 4:05 PM | 8:36 PM | 10:27 PM |
Nursery Nelamangala | 7:46 AM | 4:06 PM | 8:37 PM | 10:28 PM |
Weavers Colony Nelamangala | 7:47 AM | 4:08 PM | 8:39 PM | 10:29 PM |
T.B.Nelamangala | 7:49 AM | 4:10 PM | 8:40 PM | 10:30 PM |
Anjaneya Temple Nelamangala | 7:50 AM | 4:11 PM | 8:41 PM | 10:31 PM |
Nelamangala Bus Stand | 7:52 AM | 4:12 PM | 8:42 PM | 10:32 PM |
Nelamangala Hunasemara | 7:53 AM | 4:14 PM | 8:43 PM | 10:33 PM |
Basavanahalli Cross | 7:54 AM | 4:15 PM | 8:44 PM | 10:34 PM |
Renuka Nagara | 7:56 AM | 4:16 PM | 8:45 PM | 10:35 PM |
Basavanahalli | 7:57 AM | 4:18 PM | 8:46 PM | 10:36 PM |
Islampura Cross | 7:58 AM | 4:19 PM | 8:47 PM | 10:37 PM |
A.G.Export Garments Nelamangala | 8:01 AM | 4:21 PM | 8:49 PM | 10:39 PM |
Garments | 8:02 AM | 4:22 PM | 8:50 PM | 10:39 PM |
Mylanahalli Gate | 8:04 AM | 4:25 PM | 8:51 PM | 10:41 PM |
K.G.Srinivasapura Cross | 8:05 AM | 4:25 PM | 8:52 PM | 10:42 PM |
Mylanahalli Gate | 8:07 AM | 4:27 PM | 8:53 PM | 10:43 PM |
Makali Cross Madhure Road | 8:07 AM | 4:28 PM | 8:54 PM | 10:43 PM |
Hyadalu | 8:10 AM | 4:31 PM | 8:56 PM | 10:45 PM |
Gollahalli | 8:11 AM | 4:32 PM | 8:57 PM | 10:46 PM |
Arch Railway Gollahalli | 8:13 AM | 4:34 PM | 8:58 PM | 10:47 PM |
Bylanjaneya Swamy Temple Gollahalli | 8:14 AM | 4:35 PM | 8:59 PM | 10:48 PM |
Byrashettyhalli | 8:16 AM | 4:37 PM | 9:01 PM | 10:50 PM |
Bolamaranahalli | 8:18 AM | 4:39 PM | 9:02 PM | 10:51 PM |
Bettahallipalya | 8:20 AM | 4:41 PM | 9:04 PM | 10:52 PM |
Bettahalli | 8:22 AM | 4:43 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:54 PM |
Bettahalli Colony | 8:23 AM | 4:44 PM | 9:06 PM | 10:55 PM |
Vajrakattepalya | 8:25 AM | 4:45 PM | 9:07 PM | 10:56 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 258-SA (Vajrakattepalya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 258-SA route, Vajrakattepalya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market station to Vajrakattepalya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.