258-TA KBS-CKMR - Chikka Madhure Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 10:30 AM |
Anand Rao Circle | 10:31 AM |
Swastik Sheshadripuram College | 10:33 AM |
Central (Towards Malleshwaram) | 10:34 AM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 10:36 AM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 10:36 AM |
11th Cross Malleshwaram | 10:37 AM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 10:38 AM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 10:39 AM |
Tata Institute | 10:41 AM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 10:43 AM |
Yeshwanthapura Bus Station | 10:44 AM |
Govardhan Talkies | 10:45 AM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 10:47 AM |
M.E.I.Factory | 10:49 AM |
Goraguntepalya | 10:50 AM |
C.M.T.I. | 10:51 AM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 10:53 AM |
Peenya | 10:54 AM |
Jalahalli Cross | 10:56 AM |
Jalahalli Metro Station | 10:57 AM |
Jalahalli Cross | 10:57 AM |
T Dasarahalli | 10:59 AM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 11:00 AM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 11:02 AM |
Widia Factory | 11:04 AM |
Marison Factory | 11:05 AM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 11:06 AM |
Jindal | 11:07 AM |
Anchepalya | 11:09 AM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 11:10 AM |
T.C.I. | 11:13 AM |
Madanayakanahalli | 11:14 AM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 11:17 AM |
Adakimaranahalli Bridge | 11:18 AM |
Adakamaranahalli | 11:19 AM |
Ravuthanahalli Cross | 11:20 AM |
Dasanapura | 11:21 AM |
Devannanapalya | 11:22 AM |
Arishinakunte | 11:24 AM |
Vishwa Shanti Ashrama | 11:25 AM |
Binnamangala | 11:27 AM |
Nursery Nelamangala | 11:28 AM |
Weavers Colony Nelamangala | 11:30 AM |
T.B Nelamangala | 11:31 AM |
Anjaneya Temple Nelamangala | 11:32 AM |
Nelamangala Bus Stand | 11:33 AM |
Nelamangala Hunasemara | 11:35 AM |
Basavanahalli Cross | 11:35 AM |
Renuka Nagara | 11:37 AM |
Basavanahalli | 11:38 AM |
Islampura Cross | 11:39 AM |
A.G Export Garments Nelamangala | 11:41 AM |
Mylanahalli Bare | 11:44 AM |
K.G Srinivasapura Cross | 11:44 AM |
Mylanahalli Gate | 11:46 AM |
Makali Cross Madhure Road | 11:47 AM |
Hyadalu | 11:49 AM |
Gollahalli | 11:50 AM |
Arch Railway Gollahalli | 11:51 AM |
Railway Gate Gollahalli | 11:52 AM |
Guttepalya | 11:55 AM |
Kannamangala Gate | 11:57 AM |
Ramadevanahalli Cross | 11:59 AM |
Chikka Belavagala Gate | 12:01 PM |
Kanasawadi | 12:02 PM |
Chikka Madhure | 12:04 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 258-TA KBS-CKMR (Chikka Madhure)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 258-TA KBS-CKMR route, Chikka Madhure, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Chikka Madhure station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.