25S - Pincio (Corridoni) Schedule Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Neruda Park (Stallo F) - - - - - 14:00 - Gagarin (Salvemini) - - - - - 14:02 - Urbino Park S.Lucia - - - - - 14:04 - Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.) - - - - - 14:05 - Bivio Borzaga - - - - - 14:07 - Fossombrone Autostazione - - - - - - 14:25 Fossombrone Scuole (Stallo A) - - - - 07:25 - - Pian Di Rose - - - - 07:35 14:30 - Tavernelle 06:50 06:54 - - - - - Tavernelle 1 (Distrib.Api) 06:52 06:56 - - - - - Borgaccio 06:57 06:58 - - - - - Calcinelli (Della Scuola) - - 07:10 - - - - Calcinelli (Castelfidardo) 06:59 - 07:11 - - - - Calcinelli 07:00 07:00 07:12 - - 14:42 - Flaminia 18 (Bar Siria) 07:00 - 07:12 - - 14:42 - Flaminia 17 (Vepar) 07:01 - 07:12 - - 14:43 - Flaminia 16 (Prochima) - - 07:13 - - - - Flaminia 14 (Semaforo) 07:04 - 07:15 - - 14:46 - Lucrezia (Kennedy) - - - 07:15 - - - Lucrezia 07:05 07:10 07:17 07:19 - 14:47 - Pontemurello - - 07:18 - - - - Flaminia 11 (Carrara) - - 07:18 - - - - Flaminia 10 (Carrara Centro) - - 07:19 - - 14:51 - Carrara - - 07:20 - - 14:52 - Flaminia 8 (Cuccurano) - - 07:20 07:27 - 14:52 - Flaminia 7 (Cuccurano Fornace) - - 07:22 07:28 - 14:54 - Cuccurano - - 07:24 07:30 - 14:56 - Flaminia 5 (Casa Cantoniera) - - 07:25 07:32 - - - Rosciano - - 07:26 07:35 - - - Flaminia 2 (Gualteruzzi) - - - 07:36 - - - Flaminia 1 (Forcolo) - - 07:30 07:37 - - - Roma 5 (Ceramiche) - - 07:35 07:39 - - - Roma 4 (Alfieri) - - 07:37 07:41 - - - Roma 3 (Seminario) - - 07:39 07:42 - - - Roma 2 - - 07:39 07:43 - - - Gramsci Pincio 07:18 - - - - - - Pincio (Corridoni) 07:20 07:22 07:40 07:45 08:00 15:10 14:50
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Neruda Park (Stallo F) - - - - 12:20 - Gagarin (Salvemini) - - - - 12:22 - Pellipario (Debitori) Stallo C - - - - 12:23 - Comandino (Pronto Soccorso) - - - - 12:25 - Urbino Park S.Lucia - - - - 12:26 - Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.) - - - - 12:27 - Bivio Borzaga - - - - 12:37 - Naz. B.Trabaria Sud 10 (Montepolo) - - - - 12:38 - Naz. B.Trabaria Sud 11 (Ca' Spadone) - - - - 12:39 - Canavaccio - - - - 12:41 - Nazionale 4 (C.Comm.) - - - - 12:41 - Nazionale 5 (S.Stefano Di Gaifa) - - - - 12:42 - Nazionale 6 (Superstrada) - - - - 12:43 - Costa Dei Brotani - - - - 12:45 - Calmazzo - - - - 12:47 - S.Lazzaro - - - - 12:49 - Piancerreto - - - - 12:51 - Fossombrone Autostazione - - - 07:25 12:53 14:25 Fossombrone (Le Mosse) - - - - 12:55 - S.Martino In Piano - - - - 12:56 - Fossombrone (Zona Ind.Le) - - - - 12:57 - Ponte Degli Alberi - - - - 12:59 - Sterpeti 1 - - - - 13:00 - Pian Di Rose - - - 07:35 - - Sterpeti 2 - - - - 13:01 - Tavernelle 06:50 - - - 13:02 - Tavernelle 1 (Distrib.Api) 06:52 - - - 13:04 - Borgaccio 06:57 - - - 13:05 - Calcinelli (Della Scuola) - 07:10 - - - - Calcinelli (Castelfidardo) 06:59 07:11 - - 13:06 - Calcinelli 07:00 07:12 - - 13:07 - Flaminia 18 (Bar Siria) 07:00 07:12 - - 13:07 - Flaminia 17 (Vepar) 07:01 07:12 - - 13:08 - Flaminia 16 (Prochima) - 07:13 - - 13:09 - Flaminia 14 (Semaforo) 07:04 07:14 - - 13:11 - Lucrezia (Kennedy) - 07:15 07:15 - - - Lucrezia 07:05 07:20 - - 13:12 - Pontemurello - 07:21 07:20 - 13:15 - Flaminia 11 (Carrara) - 07:22 - - 13:17 - Flaminia 10 (Carrara Centro) - 07:24 - - 13:19 - Carrara - 07:25 07:25 - 13:20 - Flaminia 8 (Cuccurano) - 07:25 07:26 - 13:21 - Flaminia 7 (Cuccurano Fornace) - 07:27 07:28 - 13:23 - Cuccurano - 07:29 07:30 - 13:24 - Flaminia 5 (Casa Cantoniera) - 07:30 07:32 - 13:26 - Rosciano - 07:31 07:35 - 13:28 - Flaminia 1 (Forcolo) - 07:33 07:37 - 13:30 - Roma 5 (Ceramiche) - 07:36 07:39 - 13:32 - Roma 4 (Alfieri) - 07:37 07:41 - 13:33 - Roma 3 (Seminario) - 07:39 07:42 - 13:34 - Roma 2 - 07:39 - - 13:35 - Gramsci Pincio 07:18 - - - - - Pincio (Corridoni) 07:20 07:40 07:45 08:00 13:36 14:50
Monday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Neruda Park (Stallo F) - - - - - 13:10 14:00 - Gagarin (Salvemini) - - - - - 13:12 14:02 - Pellipario (Debitori) Stallo C - - - - - - 14:03 - Comandino (Pronto Soccorso) - - - - - - 14:05 - Urbino Park S.Lucia - - - - - 13:15 14:06 - Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.) - - - - - 13:17 14:07 - Bivio Borzaga - - - - - 13:25 14:17 - Naz. B.Trabaria Sud 10 (Montepolo) - - - - - 13:26 14:18 - Naz. B.Trabaria Sud 11 (Ca' Spadone) - - - - - 13:27 14:19 - Canavaccio - - - - - 13:30 14:21 - Nazionale 4 (C.Comm.) - - - - - 13:30 14:21 - Nazionale 5 (S.Stefano Di Gaifa) - - - - - 13:31 14:22 - Nazionale 6 (Superstrada) - - - - - 13:31 14:23 - Costa Dei Brotani - - - - - 13:34 14:25 - Calmazzo - - - - - 13:36 14:27 - S.Lazzaro - - - - - 13:38 14:29 - Piancerreto - - - - - 13:41 14:31 - Fossombrone Autostazione - - - - - 13:43 14:33 14:25 Fossombrone Scuole (Stallo A) - - - - 07:25 - - - Fossombrone (Le Mosse) - - - - - 13:45 14:35 - S.Martino In Piano - - - - - 13:46 14:36 - Fossombrone (Zona Ind.Le) - - - - - 13:47 14:37 - Ponte Degli Alberi - - - - - 13:49 14:39 - Sterpeti 1 - - - - - 13:50 14:40 - Pian Di Rose - - - - 07:35 - - - Sterpeti 2 - - - - - 13:51 14:41 - Tavernelle 06:50 06:54 - - - 13:52 14:42 - Tavernelle 1 (Distrib.Api) 06:52 06:56 - - - 13:54 14:44 - Borgaccio 06:57 06:58 - - - 13:55 14:45 - Calcinelli (Della Scuola) - - 07:10 - - - - - Calcinelli (Castelfidardo) 06:59 - 07:11 - - 13:56 14:46 - Calcinelli 07:00 07:00 07:12 - - 13:57 14:47 - Flaminia 18 (Bar Siria) 07:00 - 07:12 - - 13:57 14:47 - Flaminia 17 (Vepar) 07:01 - 07:12 - - 13:58 14:48 - Flaminia 16 (Prochima) - - 07:13 - - - 14:49 - Flaminia 14 (Semaforo) 07:04 - 07:15 - - 14:01 14:51 - Lucrezia (Kennedy) - - - 07:15 - - - - Lucrezia 07:05 07:10 07:17 07:19 - 14:02 14:52 - Pontemurello - - 07:18 - - - 14:55 - Flaminia 11 (Carrara) - - 07:18 - - - 14:57 - Flaminia 10 (Carrara Centro) - - 07:19 - - 14:06 14:59 - Carrara - - 07:20 - - 14:07 15:00 - Flaminia 8 (Cuccurano) - - 07:20 07:27 - 14:07 15:01 - Flaminia 7 (Cuccurano Fornace) - - 07:22 07:28 - 14:09 15:04 - Cuccurano - - 07:24 07:30 - 14:11 15:05 - Flaminia 5 (Casa Cantoniera) - - 07:25 07:32 - 14:12 15:08 - Rosciano - - 07:26 07:35 - 14:13 15:10 - Flaminia 2 (Gualteruzzi) - - - 07:36 - - - - Flaminia 1 (Forcolo) - - 07:30 07:37 - 14:14 15:13 - Roma 5 (Ceramiche) - - 07:35 07:39 - 14:16 15:15 - Roma 4 (Alfieri) - - 07:37 07:41 - 14:17 15:16 - Roma 3 (Seminario) - - 07:39 07:42 - 14:18 15:17 - Roma 2 - - 07:39 07:43 - - 15:18 - Gramsci Pincio 07:18 - - - - - - - Pincio (Corridoni) 07:20 07:22 07:40 07:45 08:00 14:20 15:20 14:50
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 25S (Pincio (Corridoni)) The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 25S route, Pincio (Corridoni), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neruda Park (Stallo F) station to Pincio (Corridoni) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule.
Last updated on June 10, 2024
25S Alternative Directions Schedules