26
26 - La Croyere Rue Parmentier→Manage Sncb Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Croyere Rue Parmentier | 06:01 |
La Louviere Rue Piérard | 06:02 |
La Louviere Grattine | 06:03 |
La Louviere Hocquet | 06:05 |
La Louviere Place Maugrétout | 06:06 |
La Louviere Kéramis | 06:07 |
La Louviere Place Mansart | 06:09 |
La Louviere Rue du Parc | 06:11 |
La Louviere Place Mattéotti | 06:12 |
La Louviere Rue Des Champs | 06:14 |
La Louviere Sncb Sud | 06:16 |
La Louviere Sncb Sud - Quai F | 06:16 |
Haine-St-Pierre Houssu | 06:20 |
Haine-St-Pierre Souterrain | 06:21 |
Haine-St-Pierre Habitation N°388 | 06:22 |
Haine-St-Pierre Pont Brogniez | 06:23 |
Jolimont Ecoles | 06:25 |
Jolimont Coopérative | 06:27 |
Jolimont Bifurcation | 06:28 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Tordoir | 06:29 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Chemin De Fontaine | 06:30 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Place Communale | 06:31 |
Manage Rue De Binche | 06:32 |
Manage Brasserie Bougard | 06:33 |
Manage Place | 06:34 |
Manage Sncb | 06:35 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 26 (La Croyere Rue Parmentier→Manage Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 26 route, La Croyere Rue Parmentier→Manage Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Croyere Rue Parmentier station to Manage Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 26, from La Louvière to Manage, daily at midnight.
26 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Sncb
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Place Mansart→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - Bois-D'Haine Noir Cerisier→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Tivoli→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Coq D'Inde
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Kéramis→Seneffe J.Bordet