26
26 - Margitsziget ► Nyugati Pályaudvar M Schedule
Departure from Göncz Árpád Városközpont M
Weekdays | Sunday |
---|---|
5:23 | 5:23 |
5:41 | 5:41 |
6:01 | 6:01 |
6:21 | 6:21 |
6:41 | 6:41 |
7:01 | 7:01 |
7:21 | 7:21 |
7:41 | 7:41 |
8:01 | 8:01 |
8:21 | 8:21 |
8:41 | 8:41 |
9:00 | 8:57 |
9:15 | 9:12 |
9:30 | 9:24 |
9:45 | 9:36 |
10:00 | 9:48 |
10:15 | 10:00 |
10:30 | 10:12 |
10:45 | 10:22 |
11:00 | 10:32 |
11:15 | 10:42 |
11:30 | 10:52 |
11:45 | 11:02 |
12:00 | 11:12 |
12:15 | 11:22 |
12:30 | 11:32 |
12:45 | 11:42 |
13:00 | 11:52 |
13:15 | 12:02 |
13:30 | 12:12 |
13:45 | 12:22 |
14:00 | 12:32 |
14:15 | 12:42 |
14:30 | 12:52 |
14:45 | 13:02 |
15:00 | 13:12 |
15:15 | 13:22 |
15:30 | 13:32 |
15:45 | 13:42 |
16:00 | 13:52 |
16:15 | 14:02 |
16:30 | 14:12 |
16:45 | 14:22 |
17:00 | 14:32 |
17:15 | 14:42 |
17:30 | 14:52 |
17:45 | 15:02 |
18:00 | 15:12 |
18:15 | 15:22 |
18:30 | 15:32 |
18:45 | 15:42 |
19:00 | 15:52 |
19:15 | 16:02 |
19:30 | 16:12 |
19:45 | 16:22 |
20:02 | 16:32 |
20:21 | 16:42 |
20:41 | 16:52 |
21:01 | 17:02 |
21:21 | 17:12 |
21:41 | 17:24 |
22:02 | 17:36 |
22:22 | 17:48 |
22:42 | 18:00 |
23:02 | 18:12 |
- | 18:24 |
- | 18:36 |
- | 18:48 |
- | 19:00 |
- | 19:12 |
- | 19:24 |
- | 19:36 |
- | 19:50 |
- | 20:02 |
- | 20:21 |
- | 20:41 |
- | 21:01 |
- | 21:21 |
- | 21:41 |
- | 22:02 |
- | 22:22 |
- | 22:42 |
- | 23:02 |
BKK Bus schedule - 26 (Margitsziget ► Nyugati Pályaudvar M)
The BKK Bus schedule for the 26 route, Margitsziget ► Nyugati Pályaudvar M, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Göncz Árpád Városközpont M station to Nyugati Pályaudvar M station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.