26 - Pink Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Lyon | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM |
Slater/Kent | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM |
Bank/Wellington | 3:39 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM |
Wellington/Lyon | 3:41 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM |
Du Portage/Aubry | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM |
Du Portage/Laval | 3:52 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM |
Terrasses De La Chaudière | 3:54 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Millar | 3:57 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Saint-Joseph | 3:59 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Châteaubriand | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Hormidas-Dupuis | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Bégin | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Boudria | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Sainte-Thérèse | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Saint-Dominique | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM |
Alexandre-Taché/Saint-Raymond | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Des Capucines | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Des Jonquilles | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Des Trembles | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Des Jonquilles | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:08 PM |
Saint-Raymond/Louise-Campagna | 4:11 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM |
Du Plateau/Saint-Raymond | 4:14 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM |
Du Plateau/Des Cèdres | 4:14 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/Du Plateau | 4:15 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:13 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/De L'Astrolabe | 4:15 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:13 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/De La Sapinière | 4:16 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/De L'Éclipse | 4:17 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/De L'Équateur | 4:17 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM |
De L'Atmosphère/Du Firmament | 4:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM |
Des Grives/De L'Atmosphère | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM |
Des Grives/De L'Arc-En-Ciel | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM |
Des Grives/Du Cosmos | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:18 PM |
Des Grives/Pink | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:18 PM |
Des Grives/Du Shamal | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:19 PM |
Des Grives/De La Vaudaire | 4:22 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:20 PM |
Des Grives/Zephyr | 4:23 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:21 PM |
Arrêt De Courtoisie Montagne/Des Grives | 4:24 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:22 PM |
De La Montagne/Du Chinook | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:23 PM |
Arrêt De Courtoisie Montagne/Brise | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:24 PM |
De La Montagne/De La Brise | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:24 PM |
Pink/De La Montagne | 4:28 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:26 PM |
STO bus schedule - 26 (Pink)
The STO bus schedule for the 26 route, Pink, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Lyon station to Pink/De La Montagne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STO schedule. We update the schedule of 26, from Ottawa to Hull, daily at midnight.