2605 - Loures (Hospital) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Agualva-Cacém (Estação) P11 | 05:30 |
Av Bons Amigos (Largo) | 05:31 |
Av Bons Amigos 87 (Escola) | 05:32 |
Av Fernão Mendes Pinto Fte 29 | 05:33 |
Av F Mendes Pinto (X) R Domingos Borges | 05:33 |
Av Fernão Mendes Pinto 96 (Lopas) | 05:35 |
Av Fernão Mendes Pinto (X) Venda Seca | 05:36 |
R Liberdade 97 | 05:37 |
R Liberdade 74 | 05:37 |
R Liberdade 40 | 05:38 |
R Liberdade 9 | 05:38 |
R Sociedade 22 Maio 97 | 05:39 |
R 25 Abril (Casa Saúde) | 05:40 |
R Bernardino Machado Fte 2 | 05:41 |
Av Veiga Cunha 47 | 05:41 |
Av Veiga Cunha 15 | 05:42 |
R Victor Cordon 5A | 05:42 |
EN 250 2 (Largo) | 05:43 |
Av Marinha Portuguesa (Correios) | 05:43 |
Belas (Samaritana) | 05:44 |
EN 250 118 | 05:47 |
EN 250 79 (Ferro Velho) | 05:47 |
EN 250 34 | 05:48 |
EN 250 6 | 05:49 |
EN 250 (X) Estrada Águas Livres | 05:49 |
EN 250 (Qta Rosa Bacará) | 05:51 |
Estr Águas Livres (X) A-da-beja | 05:52 |
EN 250 (X) R Berlim | 05:54 |
EN 250 (Viaduto Crel) | 05:55 |
En 250 (X) R Principal de Dona Maria | 05:57 |
R Gen Barnabé (X) R Maj Sousa Bastos | 05:58 |
R Major Rosa Bastos 134 (Caneças) | 05:58 |
R Major Rosa Bastos (X) R Vitor Hugo | 05:59 |
R Major Rosa Bastos (Supermercado) | 06:00 |
CASA DA CULTURA | 06:01 |
R República 125 | 06:01 |
R República 79 | 06:02 |
R República 53 | 06:02 |
R República 4 | 06:03 |
R Luís Camões (X) R Mª Ant S Rebelo | 06:04 |
R Luís Camões (Ponte Bica) | 06:06 |
R Olivença 3 (Ponte Bica) | 06:06 |
Lgo Pôr Sol (B S Jorge) | 06:07 |
R Cesário Verde (Escola) | 06:07 |
R Major Rosa Bastos 58 (Montemor) | 06:09 |
R Major Rosa Bastos 21 (Montemor) | 06:10 |
En 250 (Pedreiras) (Montemor) | 06:11 |
R Casal Reis (Rotunda) | 06:12 |
Qta Casal da Pipa (C Comercial) | 06:15 |
Hospital Beatriz Ângelo | 06:18 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2605 (Loures (Hospital))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2605 route, Loures (Hospital), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Agualva-Cacém (Estação) P11 station to Hospital Beatriz Ângelo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 2605, from Agualva-Cacém (Estação) P11 to Hospital Beatriz Ângelo, daily at midnight.