261 - Batı Terminali Peronlar→Maşukiye Gül Cami Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batı Terminali Peronlar | 08:08 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 16:00 | 19:15 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Seka Cami | 08:09 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 16:01 | 19:16 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Adnan Menderes D 100 | 08:11 | 10:13 | 13:13 | 16:03 | 19:18 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 |
Yeni Cuma Batı | 08:13 | 10:14 | 13:14 | 16:05 | 19:20 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 |
Yeni Cuma Doğu | 08:13 | 10:14 | 13:14 | 16:05 | 19:20 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Valilik D 100 | 08:16 | 10:17 | 13:17 | 16:08 | 19:23 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:16 |
Kandıra Sapağı 1 | 08:19 | 10:19 | 13:19 | 16:11 | 19:26 | 21:19 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Kavakcılık 1 | 08:22 | 10:22 | 13:22 | 16:14 | 19:29 | 21:21 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
Yahya Kaptan Güney Yanyol | 08:24 | 10:24 | 13:24 | 16:16 | 19:31 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Başiskele Symbol Avm | 08:26 | 10:25 | 13:25 | 16:18 | 19:33 | 21:24 | 22:23 | 23:23 |
Pakmaya | 08:29 | 10:27 | 13:27 | 16:21 | 19:36 | 21:26 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Metro Avm | 08:31 | 10:29 | 13:29 | 16:23 | 19:38 | 21:27 | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Fabrika | 08:32 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 16:24 | 19:39 | 21:28 | 22:27 | 23:27 |
Pirelli Giriş | 08:33 | 10:31 | 13:31 | 16:25 | 19:40 | 21:29 | 22:28 | 23:28 |
Yüce Sokak | 08:36 | 10:33 | 13:33 | 16:28 | 19:43 | 21:31 | 22:30 | 23:30 |
Mobilyacılar Sitesi | 08:38 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 16:30 | 19:45 | 21:33 | 22:31 | 23:31 |
Kartepe Ankara Caddesi | 08:41 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 16:33 | 19:48 | 21:35 | 22:33 | 23:33 |
Askeriye Sapağı 1 | 08:43 | 10:39 | 13:39 | 16:35 | 19:50 | 21:36 | 22:35 | 23:35 |
Kartepe İStasyon 1 | 08:45 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 16:37 | 19:52 | 21:38 | 22:36 | 23:36 |
Gazoz | 08:47 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 16:39 | 19:54 | 21:40 | 22:38 | 23:38 |
Çelik Halat Üst Geçidi 1 | 08:50 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 16:42 | 19:57 | 21:42 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Nuh Çimento Diş Hastanesi 1 | 08:51 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 16:43 | 19:58 | 21:43 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Ataevler Üçyol Kavşak | 08:53 | 10:47 | 13:47 | 16:45 | 20:00 | 21:44 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Uzunçiftlik Çamlık Cami | 08:55 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 16:47 | 20:02 | 21:46 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Sarımeşe Sapağı 4 | 08:56 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 16:48 | 20:03 | 21:47 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Ovalı Sokak 1 | 09:00 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 16:52 | 20:05 | 21:50 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Tepetarla Üçyol 1 | 09:03 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 16:55 | 20:08 | 21:52 | 22:49 | 23:49 |
Cengiz Topel Askeri Lojmanlar | 09:08 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 17:00 | 20:11 | 21:56 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Acısu Nuran Turfanda Aile Sağlığı Merkezi | 09:11 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 17:03 | 20:13 | 21:58 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Acısu Merkez Cami 1 | 09:12 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 17:04 | 20:15 | 21:59 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Acısu Çeşme 1 | 09:14 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 17:06 | 20:16 | 22:01 | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Meşeli Sokak 1 | 09:14 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 17:06 | 20:16 | 22:01 | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Açelya Sokak | 09:19 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 17:11 | 20:20 | 22:04 | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Maşukiye Kurs Merkezi | 09:20 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 17:12 | 20:21 | 22:05 | 23:01 | 00:01 |
Maşukiye Aile Sağlığı Merkezi | 09:21 | 11:11 | 14:11 | 17:13 | 20:22 | 22:06 | 23:02 | 00:02 |
Sapanca Yolu Caddesi | 09:24 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 17:16 | 20:24 | 22:08 | 23:04 | 00:04 |
Maşukiye Beşevler Caddesi | 09:25 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 17:17 | 20:25 | 22:09 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Maşukiye Beşevler 1 | 09:25 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 17:17 | 20:25 | 22:09 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Sapanca Yolu Caddesi 1 | 09:26 | 11:15 | 14:15 | 17:18 | 20:26 | 22:09 | 23:06 | 00:06 |
Maşukiye Çiftlik Caddesi 1 | 09:28 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 17:20 | 20:27 | 22:11 | 23:07 | 00:07 |
Çadırkuşağı Sokak | 09:31 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 17:23 | 20:29 | 22:13 | 23:09 | 00:09 |
Kılıçlar Sokak | 09:32 | 11:20 | 14:20 | 17:24 | 20:30 | 22:13 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Ateş Sokak | 09:33 | 11:20 | 14:20 | 17:25 | 20:30 | 22:14 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Gazel Sokak 1 | 09:33 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 17:25 | 20:31 | 22:14 | 23:11 | 00:11 |
Maşukiye Merkez Cami 1 | 09:34 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 17:26 | 20:31 | 22:15 | 23:11 | 00:11 |
Tercan Sokak 1 | 09:34 | 11:22 | 14:22 | 17:26 | 20:32 | 22:15 | 23:11 | 00:11 |
Karani Sokak | 09:36 | 11:23 | 14:23 | 17:28 | 20:33 | 22:16 | 23:12 | 00:12 |
Kartopu Sokak 1 | 09:37 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 17:29 | 20:34 | 22:17 | 23:13 | 00:13 |
Akasyalar Caddesi 2 | 09:37 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 17:29 | 20:34 | 22:17 | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Kartepe Caddesi | 09:39 | 11:25 | 14:25 | 17:31 | 20:35 | 22:18 | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Maşukiye Gül Cami | 09:39 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 17:31 | 20:36 | 22:19 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
Ulaşımpark bus schedule - 261 (Batı Terminali Peronlar→Maşukiye Gül Cami)
The Ulaşımpark bus schedule for the 261 route, Batı Terminali Peronlar→Maşukiye Gül Cami, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Batı Terminali Peronlar station to Maşukiye Gül Cami station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulaşımpark schedule.