2616 - Friedrichstadt am Deich Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost | 12:13 | - |
Heide(Holst) Bahnhof | 12:20 | 14:10 |
Heide(Holst) Markt | 12:24 | 14:14 |
Heide(Holst) Husumer Straße 84 | 12:28 | 14:18 |
Wesseln Louisenbad | 12:30 | 14:20 |
Weddingstedt-Weddinghusen | 12:31 | 14:21 |
Weddingstedt-Borgholz | 12:33 | 14:23 |
Weddingstedt Schule | 12:35 | 14:25 |
Weddingstedt Kirche | 12:36 | 14:26 |
Weddingstedt Dorfstraße Nr.23 | 12:37 | 14:27 |
Königshügel | 12:39 | 14:29 |
Wiemerstedt Dorfstraße | 12:41 | 14:31 |
Wiemerstedt Feldmark | 12:43 | 14:33 |
Fedderingen Hauptstraße | 12:44 | 14:34 |
Hennstedt(Dithm) Heider Straße | 12:47 | 14:37 |
Hennstedt(Dithm) Rolfsstraße | 12:48 | 14:38 |
Hennstedt(Dithm) Grüner Weg | 12:49 | 14:39 |
Hennstedt(Dithm) Klever Weg | 12:50 | 14:40 |
Kleve(Dithm) Fedderinger Straße | 12:52 | 14:42 |
Kleve(Dithm) Ort | 12:53 | 14:43 |
Schlichting Eishemmbrücke | 12:55 | 14:45 |
Schlichting Ortseingang | 12:57 | 14:47 |
Schlichting Meierei | 12:58 | 14:48 |
Schlichting Dörpskroog | 12:59 | 14:49 |
Schlichting Dorfstraße | 13:00 | 14:50 |
Schlichting Koog | 13:01 | 14:51 |
Schlichting Schenkeldeich | 13:02 | 14:52 |
St. Annen Dorfstraße | 13:02 | 14:52 |
St. Annen Heeckt | 13:03 | 14:53 |
St. Annen Gehöft Jochims | 13:04 | 14:54 |
St. Annen Dammweg | 13:05 | 14:55 |
St. Annen Zabel | 13:06 | 14:56 |
Friedrichstadt am Deich | 13:11 | 15:01 |
DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH bus schedule - 2616 (Friedrichstadt am Deich)
The DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH bus schedule for the 2616 route, Friedrichstadt am Deich, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost station to Friedrichstadt am Deich station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 2616, from Dithmarschen to Nordfriesland, daily at midnight.