2618 - Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Erfde Dorfplatz | 07:37 |
Erfde Königsmühle | 07:39 |
Tielen Pahlhorn | 07:41 |
Pahlen Chall | 07:44 |
Pahlen Mumm | 07:45 |
Pahlen Schloss | 07:46 |
Dörpling Endstation | 07:48 |
Pahlen Höchster Berg | 07:51 |
Schalkholz Dörpshus | 07:54 |
Schalkholz Kreuzberg | 07:55 |
Linden(Holst) Pahlkrug | 07:57 |
Linden(Holst) Nachtkoppelweg | 07:59 |
Linden(Holst) Löken | 08:01 |
Linden(Holst) Feuerwehr | 08:03 |
Barkenholm Eiche | 08:06 |
Barkenholm Mühle | 08:08 |
Süderheistedt Alte Schule | 08:10 |
Süderheistedt Eichenhain | 08:12 |
Ostrohe Schule | 08:16 |
Heide(Holst) Rennbahn | 08:19 |
Heide(Holst) Grüntal | 08:20 |
Heide(Holst) Berufsschule | 08:22 |
Heide(Holst) Brahmsstraße | 08:24 |
Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost | 08:28 |
DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH bus schedule - 2618 (Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost)
The DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH bus schedule for the 2618 route, Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Erfde Dorfplatz station to Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DB Regio Bus Nord GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 2618, from Erfde Dorfplatz to Heide(Holst) Schulzentrum Ost, daily at midnight.