262 - Maharaja Baug Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panjari Phata | 6:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 12:10 PM | 2:50 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:35 PM |
Mondha Gaon Gram Panchyat | 6:31 AM | 9:32 AM | 12:12 PM | 2:52 PM | 6:02 PM | 8:36 PM |
Kanchan Ganga Society | 6:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 12:13 PM | 2:53 PM | 6:03 PM | 8:38 PM |
Hingna Gaon (Msrtc) | 6:36 AM | 9:37 AM | 12:16 PM | 2:56 PM | 6:07 PM | 8:40 PM |
Hingna Raipur | 6:38 AM | 9:40 AM | 12:18 PM | 2:58 PM | 6:10 PM | 8:43 PM |
Jinning Press | 6:40 AM | 9:43 AM | 12:21 PM | 3:01 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:45 PM |
Mahajan Wadi | 6:42 AM | 9:45 AM | 12:23 PM | 3:03 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:47 PM |
Wanadongri | 6:44 AM | 9:48 AM | 12:25 PM | 3:06 PM | 6:18 PM | 8:49 PM |
Y.C.C.E.College | 6:46 AM | 9:50 AM | 12:27 PM | 3:08 PM | 6:20 PM | 8:51 PM |
Rajiv Nagar | 6:48 AM | 9:53 AM | 12:29 PM | 3:11 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:52 PM |
Electronic Zone Chowk | 6:50 AM | 9:56 AM | 12:32 PM | 3:14 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:55 PM |
I.C.Chowk | 6:53 AM | 9:59 AM | 12:34 PM | 3:17 PM | 6:29 PM | 8:57 PM |
Lokmanya Nagar Metro Station | 6:55 AM | 10:02 AM | 12:36 PM | 3:20 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:59 PM |
Mahindra Colony | 6:56 AM | 10:03 AM | 12:38 PM | 3:22 PM | 6:34 PM | 9:01 PM |
Balajinagar | 6:58 AM | 10:05 AM | 12:40 PM | 3:24 PM | 6:36 PM | 9:03 PM |
Hingna Naka | 7:00 AM | 10:07 AM | 12:42 PM | 3:26 PM | 6:38 PM | 9:05 PM |
Vasudev Nagar | 7:02 AM | 10:09 AM | 12:44 PM | 3:28 PM | 6:40 PM | 9:06 PM |
Yashoda Nagar | 7:04 AM | 10:11 AM | 12:46 PM | 3:31 PM | 6:43 PM | 9:08 PM |
Taki Silm | 7:05 AM | 10:12 AM | 12:47 PM | 3:32 PM | 6:44 PM | 9:09 PM |
Hingna T Point | 7:07 AM | 10:13 AM | 12:48 PM | 3:33 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:10 PM |
Subhash Nagar | 7:10 AM | 10:16 AM | 12:51 PM | 3:37 PM | 6:48 PM | 9:12 PM |
Ambazari T-Point | 7:14 AM | 10:19 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:40 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:15 PM |
N.I.T. Swimming Pool | 7:15 AM | 10:20 AM | 12:55 PM | 3:42 PM | 6:54 PM | 9:16 PM |
L.A.D.College | 7:18 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:57 PM | 3:45 PM | 6:57 PM | 9:19 PM |
Shankar Nagar-2 | 7:20 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:59 PM | 3:47 PM | 6:59 PM | 9:20 PM |
Dharampeth | 7:23 AM | 10:26 AM | 1:01 PM | 3:49 PM | 7:01 PM | 9:22 PM |
Alankar Chowk | 7:24 AM | 10:27 AM | 1:02 PM | 3:50 PM | 7:02 PM | 9:23 PM |
Institution Of Engineers | 7:25 AM | 10:28 AM | 1:03 PM | 3:52 PM | 7:03 PM | 9:24 PM |
University Library | 7:26 AM | 10:29 AM | 1:04 PM | 3:53 PM | 7:05 PM | 9:25 PM |
Jhansi Rani Chowk | 7:29 AM | 10:32 AM | 1:06 PM | 3:56 PM | 7:08 PM | 9:27 PM |
Sitabuldi | 7:30 AM | 10:32 AM | 1:07 PM | 3:56 PM | 7:08 PM | 9:28 PM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 7:31 AM | 10:33 AM | 1:08 PM | 3:57 PM | 7:09 PM | 9:28 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 262 (Maharaja Baug Terminal)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 262 route, Maharaja Baug Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Panjari Phata station to Sitabuldi Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.