262 - Sídliště Rohožník Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sídliště Horní Počernice (B) | 14:05 |
Divadlo Horní Počernice | 14:08 |
Na Kovárně | 14:09 |
Bártlova | 14:11 |
Čertousy | 14:12 |
Na Kovárně | 14:14 |
Třebešovská (A) | 14:16 |
Ve Žlíbku | 14:18 |
Běchovice (A) | 14:23 |
Na Vaňhově (A) | 14:24 |
Blatov (A) | 14:26 |
Rápošovská (A) | 14:27 |
Újezd Nad Lesy | 14:29 |
Sudějovická | 14:30 |
Zbyslavská | 14:31 |
Rohožnická | 14:32 |
Sídliště Rohožník (A) | 14:33 |
DPP bus schedule - 262 (Sídliště Rohožník)
The DPP bus schedule for the 262 route, Sídliště Rohožník, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sídliště Horní Počernice (B) station to Sídliště Rohožník (A) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 262, from Praha 20 to Praha 21, daily at midnight.